Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Florida Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Florida

Suntree United Methodist School – Melbourne Surfside Elementary School – Satellite Beach
Surfside Middle School – Panama City Beach Survivors Charter School Boynton – Boynton Beach
Survivors Charter School, Inc. – West Palm Beach Susie Daniels Charter School – West Park
Susie E. Tolbert Elementary School – Jacksonville Sutherland Elementary School – Palm Harbor
Suwannee County School Board – Live Oak Suwannee County Superintendent's Office School – Live Oak
Suwannee Elementary School – Live Oak Suwannee Hamilton Technical Center – Live Oak
Suwannee High School – Live Oak Suwannee Intermediate School – Live Oak
Suwannee Middle School – Live Oak Suwannee Primary School – Live Oak
Sw Fl Addiction Services The Vince Smith Center – Ft. Myers Sweetwater Branch Academy – Gainesville
Sweetwater Elementary School – Miami Sweetwater Elementary School – Port Orange
Sweetwater Episcopal Academy – Longwood Swift Creek Middle School – Tallahassee
Swimming Pen Creek Elementary School – Middleburg Switzerland Point Middle School – St. Johns
Sylvania Heights Elementary School – Miami Symmes Elementary School – Riverview
T. Dewitt Taylor Middle High School – Pierson T. R. Jackson Prek Center – Milton
Tabernacle Baptist Academy – Lake City Tabernacle Baptist Christian S School – Vero Beach
Tabernacle Baptist Schools – Live Oak Tabernacle Christian School – Bradenton
Tall Pines Christian Academy – Crestview Tallahassee Marine Institute – Tallahassee
Tallahassee Marine Institute – Tallahassee Tallavana Christian School – Havana
Tamarac Elementary School – Tamarac Tamarac Learning Center – Tamarac
Tamiami United Methodist Day Care & Elementary School – Miami Tampa Adventist Academy – Tampa
Tampa Bay Academy – Riverview Tampa Bay Boulevard Elementary School – Tampa
Tampa Bay Christian Academy – Tampa Tampa Bay Christian School – Brandon
Tampa Bay Tech Evening School – Tampa Tampa Bay Tech High School – Tampa
Tampa Catholic High School – Tampa Tampa Charter School – Tampa
Tampa Christian Community School – Tampa Tampa Day School – Tampa
Tampa Marine Institute – Tampa Tampa Palms Elementary School – Tampa
Tampa Preparatory School – Tampa Tampa Transitional School Of Excellence – Tampa
Tampa United Methodist School – Tampa Tangelo Park Elementary School – Orlando
Tanglewood Academy – Pembroke Pines Tanglewood Riverside School – Fort Myers
Tapestry Park Charter School – Panama City Beach Tapp Childcare Center – Sanford
Tara Elementary School – Bradenton Tarpon Springs Elementary School – Tarpon Springs
Tarpon Springs Fundamental Ele School – Tarpon Springs Tarpon Springs High School – Tarpon Springs
Tarpon Springs Middle School – Tarpon Springs Tatum Ridge Elementary School – Sarasota
Tavares Elementary School – Tavares Tavares High School – Tavares
Tavares Middle School – Tavares Taylor Co Area Vocational Technical/Adult School – Perry
Taylor County Christian Academy – Perry Taylor County Elementary School – Perry
Taylor County High School – Perry Taylor County Middle School – Perry
Taylor County Superintendent's Office School – Perry Taylor Ranch Elementary School – Venice
Tbd School – Miami Teachers Hand's Academy – Orlando
Teague Middle School – Altamonte Springs Technical Education Center Osceola – Kissimmee
Technical Learning Center – Perry Tedder Elementary School – Pompano Beach
Teen Parent West School – Deland Teen Parent East Program – Plant City
Teen Parent Program Pk – West Palm Beach Teen Parent Service Center – Jacksonville
Teen Parent West Program – Tampa Teenage Parent Program – Miami
Temple Beth Am Day School – Miami Temple Beth Am Ecc School – Margate
Temple Beth Elementary Preschool School – Ormond Beach Temple Beth Emet Day School – Cooper City
Temple Christian Academy – Brandon Temple Christian School – North Fort Myers
Temple Christian School – Palatka Temple Christian Schools – Titusville
Temple Kol Ami Emanu Elementary Day School – Plantation Temple Terrace Elementary School – Temple Terrace
Ten Broeck Jacksonville School – Jacksonville Tenoroc High School – Lakeland