Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Idaho Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Idaho

Salmon Sda School – Salmon Sandcreek Middle School – Idaho Falls
Sandpoint Charter School – Sandpoint Sandpoint Christian School – Ponderay
Sandpoint High School – Sandpoint Sandpoint Jr Academy – Sandpoint
Sandpoint Juvenile Detention School – Sandpoint Sandpoint Middle School – Sandpoint
Sandpoint Waldorf School – Sandpoint Sawtooth Elementary School – Twin Falls
Sawtooth Middle School – Meridian Selkirk School – Sandpoint
Seltice Elementary School – Post Falls Seven Oaks Elementary School – Eagle
Shadow Butte Elementary School – Emmett Shadow Hills Elementary School – Boise
Shelley Senior High School – Shelley Sheridan Academy – Boise
Sherman Elementary School – Nampa Shiloh Christian School – Mountain Home
Shoshone Bannock School District 512 – Fort Hall Shoshone Bannock School District 512 – Pocatello
Shoshone Elementary School – Shoshone Shoshone High School – Shoshone
Shoshone Middle School – Shoshone Silver Creek Alternative School – Hailey
Silver Hills Elementary School – Osburn Silver Sage Elementary School – Boise
Silver Valley Alternative School – Kellogg Silver Valley Christian Academy – Kellogg
Skyline Senior High School – Idaho Falls Skyview High School – Nampa
Skyway Elementary School – Coeur D'alene Small World If School – Idaho Falls
Smarty Pants Preschool & Kindergarten School – Kuna Snake River Elementary School – Nampa
Snake River High School – Blackfoot Snake River Jr High School – Blackfoot
Snake River Juvenile Detention School – Twin Falls Snake River Middle School – Blackfoot
Snake River Montessori School – Idaho Falls Soda Springs High School – Soda Springs
Sorensen Elementary School – Coeur D Alene South Fremont Alt Jr High School – St Anthony
South Fremont Alternative High School – St Anthony South Fremont High School – St Anthony
South Fremont Jr High School – St Anthony South Junior High School – Boise
South Middle School – Nampa Southside Elementary School – Cocolalla
Southwest Id Technical Academy – Greenleaf Southwest Idaho Juvenile Det School – Caldwell
Spalding Elementary School – Boise Special Services Center – Idaho Falls
Spirit Lake Elementary School – Spirit Lake St Ambrose Christian High School – Garden City
St Edwards Catholic School – Twin Falls St Francis Preschool & Kindergarten School – Sandpoint
St Joseph's Catholic School – Boise St Maries Christian School – Saint Maries
St Maries Community Ed (Alt) School – St Maries St Maries High School – St Maries
St Maries Middle School – St Maries St Marks Elementary School – Boise
St Mary S School – Moscow St Nicholas School – Rupert
St Pauls Catholic School – Nampa St Rose's Kindergarten Center – Moscow
St Stanislaus Tri Parish School – Lewiston Stanley Elementary Jr High School – Stanley
Star Elementary School – Star State Hospital South School – Blackfoot
Stone Elementary School – Stone Sts Peter & Paul School – Grangeville
Sugar Salem High School – Sugar City Sugar Salem Junior High School – Sugar City
Summerwind Elementary School – Boise Summit Academy – Cottonwood
Sunny Ridge Elementary School – Nampa Sunnyside Elementary School – Idaho Falls
Sunnyside Elementary School – Kellogg Sunrise Elementary School – Shelley
Swan Valley Elementary School – Irwin Sweet Montour Elementary Jr High School – Sweet
Syringa Elementary School – Pocatello Syringa Middle School – Caldwell
Tammany Alter Learning Center – Lewiston Taylors Crossing Charter Schoo School – Idaho Falls
Taylorview Junior High School – Idaho Falls Teen Challenge Christian Academy – Boise
Telford Academy (Alt) – Idaho Falls Temple View Elementary School – Idaho Falls
Tendoy Elementary School – Pocatello Tendoy Elementary School – Tendoy
Terreton Elementary Jr High School – Terreton Teton Christian Academy – Driggs
Teton Education Center – Driggs Teton Elementary School – Teton City
Teton High School – Driggs Teton Middle School – Driggs