Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Minnesota Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Minnesota

Afsa High School – Vadnais Heights After School Academy – Rochester
Afton Lakeland Elementary School – Lakeland Aitkin Alternative Learning Program – Aitkin
Aitkin Secondary School – Aitkin Akin Road Elementary School – Farmington
Al Amal School – Fridley Albany Elementary School – Albany
Albany Junior High School – Albany Albany Mid. Level Alc Programs – Nofoundcity
Albany Senior High School – Albany Albert Lea Area Learning Cntr. School – Albert Lea
Albert Lea Senior High School – Albert Lea Albert Lea Targeted Services School – Albert Lea
Albertville Primary School – Albertville Albrook Elementary School – Saginaw
Albrook Secondary School – Saginaw Alc Academic & Career Training Act School – Brooklyn Park
Alc Armstrong High School Is – Plymouth Alc Brooklyn Center High School Is – Brooklyn Center
Alc Brooklyn Park Campus Is School – Brooklyn Park Alc Cooper High School Is – New Hope
Alc Creative Arts School – St. Paul Alc Eden Prairie High School Ext Yr – Eden Prairie
Alc Eden Prairie High School Is – Eden Prairie Alc Edina High School Alternative Is – Edina
Alc Elementary Program – St. Paul Alc Ell North School – Robbinsdale
Alc Ell South School – Richfield Alc Evening High School – St. Paul
Alc Excel South School – Plymouth Alc Golden Valley (Rap) Is School – St. Louis Park
Alc Hosterman Is School – Fridley Alc International Acad/Leap School – St. Paul
Alc Learning Online School – Plymouth Alc North Vista Center Is – Robbinsdale
Alc On Track School – St. Paul Alc Orono High School Is – Long Lake
Alc Prairie Center Alternative Is – Eden Prairie Alc Richfield Success At 15 School – Richfield
Alc Richfield High School Is – Richfield Alc Secondary Extended Programs – St. Paul
Alc South Vista Is School – Richfield Alc Wayzata High School 15 – Plymouth
Alc Wayzata Tap Is School – Plymouth Alc Westonka Is School – Minnetrista
Alden Conger Elementary School – Alden Alden Conger Secondary School – Alden
Alexandria House Womens Shelter School – Nofoundcity Alice Smith Elementary School – Hopkins
All Saints Catholic School – Lakeville All Saints Catholic School – Madison Lake
Alp @ Capitol View Center – Little Canada Alp @ Vccs School – Woodbury
Altona Christian School – Henderson American Indian Oic School – Minneapolis
American Indian/Mounds Park School – St. Paul American Montessori Inc (The) School – Burnsville
Ames Elementary School – St Paul Andersen Elementary School – Bayport
Andersen Elementary School – Minneapolis Andersen Open Elementary School – Minneapolis
Andover Elementary School – Andover Andover Senior High School – Andover
Angle Inlet Elementary School – Angle Inlet Anishinabe Academy – Minneapolis
Anna Westin House School – Chaska Annandale Middle School – Annandale
Annandale Senior High School – Annandale Annunciation Elementary School – Minneapolis
Anoka Adventist Christian School – Anoka Anoka Elementary Targeted Services School – Coon Rapids
Anoka Secondary Targeted Services School – Coon Rapids Anoka Senior High School – Anoka
Anthony Lewis Center – Stillwater Anthony Louis Center – Prior Lake
Anthony Louis Center – Woodbury Anthony Louis House School – Blaine
Anthony Middle School – Minneapolis Anwatin Middle School – Minneapolis
Apollo Senior High School – St. Cloud Apple Valley Senior High School – Apple Valley
Appleton Elementary School – Appleton Aquila Elementary School – St. Louis Park
Arbor View Ech. Special Ed. School – Maple Grove Area Adult Learning Cooperative School – Lesueur
Area Learning Center Bestt – St. Paul Area Learning Center Gateway – St. Paul
Area Learning Center Hubb Prog. – St. Paul Area Learning Center Lead West – St. Paul
Area Learning Center Summer – White Bear Lake Area Learning Cntr Community School – St. Paul
Area Lrng. Cntr. Targeted Services School – Northfield Area Special Education Cooperative School – Nofoundcity
Argyle Elementary School – Argyle Arlington House Special Education School – Nofoundcity
Arlington Senior High School – St. Paul Armatage Elementary School – Minneapolis
Armstrong Elementary School – Cottage Grove Arona Academy Of Sobriety High – Coon Rapids