Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Minnesota Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Minnesota

Arrowhead Juvenile Center – Duluth Artech School – Northfield
Ascension Academy Charter School – Minneapolis Ascension Elementary School – Minneapolis
Ashby Elementary School – Ashby Ashby Secondary School – Ashby
Assumption School – Hibbing Atheneum Elementary School – Inver Grove Heights
Attain School – Plymouth Augsburg Academy For Health Careers – Minneapolis
Augsburg Park Montessori School – Richfield Aurora Charter School – Minneapolis
Austin Area Learning Center – Austin Austin Area Learning Cntr. Summer School – Austin
Austin Catholic Elementary School – Austin Austin Community Learning Center – Austin
Austin Senior High School – Austin Austin Targeted Services School – Austin
Avalon School – St. Paul Avon Elementary School – Avon
Babbitt Elementary School – Babbitt Babbitt Secondary School – Babbitt
Backus Elementary School – Backus Badger Elementary School – Badger
Badger Secondary School – Badger Bagley Elementary School – Bagley
Bagley Secondary School – Bagley Bais Yaakov High School – Minneapolis
Baker Elementary School – Glencoe Balaton Public School – Balaton
Bamber Valley Elementary School – Rochester Bancroft Elementary School – Minneapolis
Banfield Elementary School – Austin Bank School – Austin
Barnesville Elementary School – Barnesville Barnesville Secondary School – Barnesville
Barnum Elementary School – Barnum Barnum Secondary School – Barnum
Barton Open Elementary School – Minneapolis Basic Skills 4 Elementary Ts School – Minneapolis
Basic Skills 4 School – Minneapolis Basic Skills 5 Elementary Ts School – Nofoundcity
Basic Skills 5 School – Minneapolis Basswood Elementary School – Maple Grove
Battle Creek Learning Center – St. Paul Battle Creek Magnet Elementary School – St Paul
Battle Creek Middle School – St. Paul Battle Lake Elementary School – Battle Lake
Battle Lake Secondary School – Battle Lake Baxter Elementary School – Baxter
Bay View Elementary School – Duluth Bayview Elementary School – Waconia
Beacon (287) School – Bloomington Beacon Academy – Plymouth
Beacon Preparatory School – Plymouth Beacon Program – Sauk Centre
Beacon Program W Central Ed. Dist. – Sauk Centre Becker Alternative Learning Program – Becker
Becker Intermediate Elementary School – Becker Becker Middle School – Becker
Becker Primary School – Becker Becker Senior High School – Becker
Becks Montessori School – Eagan Bel Air Elementary School – New Brighton
Belgrade Brooten Elrosa Elementary School – Brooten Belgrade Brooten Elrosa Sec. School – Belgrade
Bell Center – Coon Rapids Belle Plaine Junior High School – Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine Senior High School – Belle Plaine Bellingham Elementary School – Bellingham
Bellingham High School – Bellingham Belview Learning Center – Belview
Bemidji Area Learning Center – Bemidji Bemidji Bylaw School – Bemidji
Bemidji Middle Alp School – Bemidji Bemidji Middle School – Bemidji
Bemidji Middle Targeted Services School – Bemidji Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council School – Bemidji
Bemidji Senior High School – Bemidji Bemidji Senior Lumberjack Alc School – Bemidji
Bemidji State University – Bemidji Bemidji Virtual Academy – Bemidji
Bendix Elementary School – Annandale Benilde St Margaret's School – Saint Louis Park
Benj. E. Mays Magnet/Rondo School – St. Paul Benjamin Banneker Mid. School – Minneapolis
Benson Area Learning Center – Benson Benson Christian School – Benson
Benson Day Treatment School – Benson Benson Secondary School – Benson
Benson Targeted Services School – Benson Benton Stearns Ed. District – Sartell
Berea Lutheran School – Inver Grove Heights Berean Education Center – Burnsville
Bert Raney Elementary School – Granite Falls Bertha Elementary School – Bertha
Bertha Secondary School – Bertha Bes Transition Program – Burnsville
Bes Virtual Learning Academy – Burnsville Best Academy – Golden Valley