Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

North Dakota Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in North Dakota

Des Lacs Burlington High School – Des Lacs Devils Lake High School – Devils Lake
Dickey Lamoure Spec Ed Unit School – Lamoure Dickinson High School – Dickinson
Dickinson Spec Ed Unit School – Dickinson Discovery Middle School – Fargo
Divide County Elementary School – Crosby Divide County High School – Crosby
Dodge Elementary School – Dodge Dorothy Moses Elementary School – Bismarck
Drake Elementary School – Drake Drake High School – Drake
Drayton Elementary School – Drayton Drayton High School – Drayton
Dunseith Day School – Dunseith Dunseith Elementary School – Dunseith
Dunseith High School – Dunseith Eagles Education Center – Fargo
Early Childhood Center – Dickinson Early Childhood Special Education School – Mandan
East Central Spec Ed Unit School – New Rockford Eastwood Elementary School – West Fargo
Edgeley Elementary School – Edgeley Edgeley High School – Edgeley
Edinburg Elementary School – Edinburg Edinburg High School – Edinburg
Edison Elementary School – Minot Edmore Elementary School – Edmore
Edmore High School – Edmore Edwin Loe Elementary School – New Town
Eight Mile Elementary School – Trenton Eight Mile High School – Trenton
Elgin New Leipzig Elementary School – Elgin Elgin New Leipzig High School – Elgin
Ellendale Elementary School – Ellendale Ellendale High School – Ellendale
Emerado Elementary School – Emerado Emmons County Spec Ed Unit School – Linton
Enderlin Area Elementary School – Enderlin Enderlin Area High School – Enderlin
Enderlin Elementary School – Enderlin Enderlin High School – Enderlin
Erik Ramstad Middle School – Minot Eureka Elementary School – Minot
Evaluation And Training Center – Fargo Fairmount Elementary School – Fairmount
Fairmount High School – Fairmount Fargo Spec Ed Unit School – Fargo
Fessenden Bowdon Elementary School – Fessenden Fessenden Bowdon High School – Fessenden
Finley Sharon Elementary School – Finley Finley Sharon High School – Finley
Flasher Elementary School – Flasher Flasher High School – Flasher
Fordville Lankin Elementary School – Fordville Fordville Lankin High School – Fordville
Forest River Colony School – Fordville Fort Ransom Elementary School – Fort Ransom
Fort Totten Spec Ed Unit School – Fort Totten Fort Yates Middle School – Fort Yates
Four Winds Community High School – Fort Totten Ft Lincoln Elementary School – Mandan
Gackle Streeter Elementary School – Gackle Gackle Streeter High School – Gackle
Garden Valley Elementary School – Williston Garrison High School – Garrison
Glen Ullin Elementary School – Glen Ullin Glen Ullin High School – Glen Ullin
Glenburn Elementary School – Glenburn Glenburn High School – Glenburn
Golden Valley High School – Golden Valley Golva Elementary School – Golva
Goodrich Elementary School – Goodrich Goodrich High School – Goodrich
Grace Lutheran School – Fargo Grafton Central Middle School – Grafton
Grafton High School – Grafton Grand Forks Sda School – Grand Forks
Grand Forks Spec Ed Unit School – Grand Forks Grenora Elementary School – Grenora
Grenora High School – Grenora Griggs County Central Elementary School – Cooperstown
Griggs County Central High School – Cooperstown Grimsrud Elementary School – Bismarck
Gst Spec Ed Unit School – Portland Hagan Elementary School – Williston
Halliday Elementary School – Halliday Halliday High School – Halliday
Hankinson Elementary School – Hankinson Hankinson High School – Hankinson
Harvey High School – Harvey Harwood Elementary School – Harwood
Hatton Elementary School – Hatton Hatton High School – Hatton
Hawthorne Elementary School – Fargo Hazelton Moffit Braddock Elementary School – Hazelton
Hazelton Moffit Braddock High School – Hazelton Hazen Elementary School – Hazen
Hazen High School – Hazen Hazen Middle School – Hazen