Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Nebraska Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Nebraska

Scribner Snyder Secondary School – Scribner Se Nebr Consolidated Elementary School – Stella
Se Nebr Consolidated High School – Stella Secondary School At Raymond – Raymond
Seedling Mile Elementary School – Grand Island Sesc Preschool Tappen Valley School – Broken Bow
Seward Elementary School – Seward Seward High School – Seward
Seward Middle School – Seward Seymour Elementary School – Ralston
Shady Nook Public School – Genoa Shelby Elementary School – Shelby
Shelby High School – Shelby Shell Creek Elementary School – Columbus
Shell Creek Public School – Albion Shelton Elementary School – Shelton
Shelton High School – Shelton Sheridan County School Dist #131 – Ellsworth
Sheridan Elementary School – Lincoln Sherman Elementary School – Omaha
Shickley Elementary School – Shickley Shickley High School – Shickley
Shoemaker Elementary School – Grand Island Sidney High School – Sidney
Sidney Middle School – Sidney Silver Lake Elementary School Bladen – Bladen
Silver Lake High School – Roseland Simeon East School – Valentine
Simeon Elementary East School – Valentine Simeon Elementary West School – Valentine
Simeon West School – Valentine Sioux County High School – Harrison
Sioux Land Family Center – Dakota City Skinner Magnet Center – Omaha
Skyline Elementary School – Elkhorn Smallfoot Public School – Dunbar
South Akron Public School – Albion South Center Public School – Wahoo
South Platte Elementary At Big Springs School – Big Springs South Platte High School – Big Springs
South Sioux City Middle School – So Sioux City South Sioux Senior High School – So Sioux City
South Valley Elementary At Beaver City School – Beaver City South Valley Elementary At Orleans School – Orleans
South Valley Elementary At Oxford School – Oxford South Ward Elementary School – Sidney
Southern Elementary School – Blue Springs Southern High School – Wymore
Southern Hills Elementary School – Ellsworth Southern Valley Jr/Sr High School – Oxford
Southwest Elementary Indianola School – Indianola Southwest High School – Lincoln
Southwest High School Indianola – Indianola Southwest Middle School Bartley – Bartley
Spalding Academy – Spalding Spalding Elementary School – Spalding
Spalding Secondary School – Spalding Sparks Public School – Sparks
Special Ed Yankee Hill Program – Lincoln Spencer Elementary School – Spencer
Spencer/Naper High School – Spencer Spring Lake Magnet Center – Omaha
Spring Ridge Elementary School – Omaha Spring View Elementary School – Springview
Spring View Public School – Springview Springfield Elementary School – Springfield
Springville Elementary School – Omaha Squire John Thomas Elementary School – Gretna
Ss Peter & Paul Elementary School – Omaha St Agnes Academy – Alliance
St Agnes Elementary School – Scottsbluff St Andrew Elementary School – Tecumseh
St Anthony School – Columbus St Augustine Indian Mission School – Winnebago
St Bernadette School – Omaha St Bernard Catholic School – Omaha
St Bonaventure Elementary School – Columbus St Boniface Elementary School – Elgin
St Boniface School – Stuart St Cecilia Elementary School – Omaha
St Cecilia Middle School/High School – Hastings St Columbkille School – Papillion
St Edward Elementary School – St Edward St Edward High School – St Edward
St Francis Central High School/Elementary – Humphrey St Gerald School – Ralston
St Isidore Elementary School – Columbus St James Elementary School – Crete
St James Seton School – Omaha St Joan Of Arc School – Omaha
St John Lutheran Elementary/Jr High School – Seward St John Nepomucene School – Weston
St John Neumann Elementary School – Clarkson St John School – Lincoln
St John The Baptist School – Petersburg St John The Baptist School – Plattsmouth
St Johns Lutheran School – Columbus St Johns Lutheran School – Stanton
St Joseph Catholic School – York St Joseph Elementary School – Atkinson