Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Nebraska Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Nebraska

Cody Kilgore High School – Cody Coleridge Elementary School – Coleridge
Coleridge High School – Coleridge Coleridge Middle School – Coleridge
College View Academy – Lincoln Columbian Elementary School – Omaha
Columbus Christian School – Columbus Columbus High School – Columbus
Columbus Middle School – Columbus Community Christian Elementary/Jr High School – Scottsbluff
Concordia Jr/Sr High School – Omaha Conestoga Elementary School – Murray
Conestoga Jr/Sr High School – Murray Conestoga Magnet Elementary School – Omaha
Conestoga Middle School – Nehawka Cooper Village Day School – Omaha
Cooper Village Education School – Omaha Cooper Village Residence School – Omaha
Cornerstone Christian School – Bellevue Cottonwood Elementary School – Omaha
Cottonwood Public School – Hemingford Cottonwood School – Hemingford
Covington Elementary School – So Sioux City Cozad Alternative Ed Center – Cozad
Cozad Attendance Center 13 – Cozad Cozad Attendance Center 16 – Cozad
Cozad Attendance Center 22 – Lexington Cozad Attendance Center 29 – Cozad
Cozad Early Education Center – Cozad Cozad Elementary School – Cozad
Cozad High School – Cozad Cozad Middle School – Cozad
Crawford Elementary School – Crawford Crawford High School – Crawford
Creek Valley Elementary School – Chappell Creek Valley High School – Chappell
Creek Valley Middle School – Lodgepole Creighton Community High School – Creighton
Creighton Elementary School – Creighton Creighton Preparatory School – Omaha
Creighton University – Omaha Crestridge Magnet Center – Omaha
Crete Elementary School – Crete Crete High School – Crete
Crete Middle School – Crete Crofton Elementary School – Crofton
Crofton High School – Crofton Crookston Public School – Crookston
Crookston School – Crookston Cross County Elementary Stromsburg School – Stromsburg
Cross County High School Stromsburg – Stromsburg Cross County Middle School Benedict – Benedict
Curly Public School – Hemingford Custer Elementary School – Broken Bow
Cutcomb Lake Public School – Cody Cutcomb Lake School – Cody
Dakota City Elementary School – Dakota City Daly Public School – Tryon
Daly School – Tryon Daniel J Gross High School – Bellevue
Davenport School – Fremont David City Elementary School – David City
David City Secondary School – David City Dawes Middle School – Lincoln
Dederman Public School – Norfolk Deshler Elementary School – Deshler
Deshler High School – Deshler Deshler Lutheran School – Deshler
Developmental Pre School – Waverly Diamond Public School – Crete
Diamond School – Crete Diller Odell Elementary School – Diller
Diller Odell Secondary School – Odell Dist 005 Grant County School – Whitman
Dist 013 Dawson County School – Cozad Dist 015 Adams County School – Hastings
Dist 015 Dawson County School – Johnson Lake Dist 016 Dawson County School – Cozad
Dist 017 Dawson County School – Lexington Dist 022 Dawson County School – Lexington
Dist 025 Dawson County School – Lexington Dist 029 Dawson County School – Cozad
Dist 033 Platte County School – Creston Dist 039 Box Butte County School – Alliance
Dist 041 Red Willow County School – Mc Cook Dist 042 Box Butte County School – Alliance
Dist 044 Box Butte County School – Alliance Dist 044 Dawson County School – Lexington
Dist 045 Cherry County School – Crookston Dist 065 Buffalo County School – Ravenna
Dist 070 Garfield County School – Burwell Dist 077 Cheyenne County School – Sidney
Dist 081 Dawson County School – Gothenburg Dist 082 Cuming County School – Pender
Dist 083 Cherry County School – Nenzel Dist 090 Holt County School – O'Neill
Dist 100 Dawson County School – Gothenburg Dist 102 Holt County School – Atkinson
Dist 501 Hall County School – Grand Island Dist 504 Colfax County School – Schuyler