Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Ohio Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Ohio

Ascension Lutheran Ecc School – North Olmsted Ascension School – Kettering
Ashland High School – Ashland Ashland Middle School – Ashland
Ashland Montessori School – Ashland Ashland W Holmes Career Center – Ashland
Ashtabula County School – Jefferson Ashville Elementary School – Ashville
Aspire Academy, The – Canton Assumption Academy – Broadview Heights
Assumption School – Cincinnati Assumption School – Geneva
Athena: School Of Excellence For Girls – Youngstown Athens High School – The Plains
Athens Middle School – Athens Atkinson Elementary School – Fremont
Atwater Elementary School – Circleville Auburn Elementary School – Shelby
Auburn Vocational School – Painesville Audubon Elementary School – Cleveland
Auglaize County Educational Academy – Lima Auglaize County High School – Wapakoneta
Auglaize County Special Needs School – Lima Augusta Elementary School – Carrollton
Aurora Academy – Toledo Aurora High School – Aurora
Aurora Upper Intermediate School – Bedford Austinburg Elementary School – Austinburg
Austintown Middle School – Youngstown Avalon Elementary School – Columbus
Avery Elementary School – Hilliard Avon East Elementary School – Avon
Avon Heritage North Elementary School – Avon Avon Heritage South Elementary School – Avon
Avon High School – Avon Avon Lake High School – Avon Lake
Avon Middle School – Avon Avon Village Elementary School – Avon
Avondale Academy – Cincinnati Avondale Elementary School – Canton
Avondale Elementary School – Columbus Ayer Elementary School – Cincinnati
Ayersville Elementary School – Defiance Ayersville High School – Defiance
Ayersville Middle School – Defiance B L Miller Elementary School – Sebring
Babeck Elementary School – Trenton Badger Elementary School – Kinsman
Badger High School – Kinsman Badger Middle School – Kinsman
Baker Elementary School – Vienna Baker Middle School – Fairborn
Baldwin Road Junior High School – Reynoldsburg Ballard Brady Middle School – Pepper Pike
Baltic Elementary School – Baltic Bantam Ridge Elementary School – Wintersville
Barbara F Schreiber Elementary School – Canton Barber Elementary School – Akron
Barberton High School – Barberton Barker School – Sandusky
Barlow Vincent Elementary School – Vincent Barnesville Elementary School – Barnesville
Barnesville High School – Barnesville Barnesville Independent Elementary School – Barnesville
Barnesville Middle School – Barnesville Barnett Academy Of Columbus, The – Columbus
Barrett Elementary School – Akron Barrett Middle School – Columbus
Barrington Road Elementary School – Upper Arlington Bartlett Elementary School – Cutler
Bascom Elementary School – Leavittsburg Bassett Elementary School – Westlake
Bataan Elementary School – Port Clinton Batavia Elementary School – Batavia
Batavia High School – Batavia Batavia Middle School – Batavia
Bath Elementary School – Akron Bath Elementary School – Lima
Bath High School – Lima Bath Middle School – Lima
Bauer Elementary School – Dayton Bay High School – Bay Village
Bay Middle School – Bay Village Bazetta Elementary School – Warren
Beach City Elementary School – Beach City Beachwood High School – Beachwood
Beachwood Middle School – Beachwood Beacon Elementary School – Hilliard
Beallsville Elementary School – Beallsville Beallsville High School – Beallsville
Bear Elementary School – Miamisburg Beatty Park@Eastgate Elementary School – Columbus
Beaumont School – Cleveland Heights Beautiful Savior Evangelical Lutheran Elementary School – Grove City
Beautiful Savior Lutheran School – Cincinnati Beaver Local High School – Lisbon
Beaver Local Middle School – Lisbon Beavercreek Christian Learning Center – Beavercreek
Beavercreek High School – Beavercreek Beavertown Elementary School – Kettering