Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Puerto Rico Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Puerto Rico

Nueva Escuela Superior(Carmina Morales) School – Moca Nueva Intermedia School – Barceloneta
Nueva Juan S Marchand School – Manati Nueva Superior School – Arecibo
Nueva Superior Vocacional School – Utuado Octavio Cumpiano School – Rincon
Ofelia Diaz Rodriquez School – Vega Baja Olga Evangelina Colon (La Luna) School – Guanica
Olimpo Otero School – Ponce Onofre Carballeira School – Catao
Oscar Hernandez Guevarra School – Guayama Ovejas School – Aasco
Pablo Avila Gonzalez School – Camuy Pablo Cardona (Altozano) School – San Sebastian
Pablo Casals School – Bayamon Pablo Colon Berdecia Sup. Voc. School – Barranquitas
Pablo R Ortiz Rolon School – Comerio Pablo Suarez Ortiz School – Luquillo
Pachin Marin School – San Juan Padre Anibal Reyes Belen (Sup Nueva) School – Hatillo
Padre Nazario School – Guayanilla Padre Rivera School – Humacao
Padre Rufo (Bilingue) (Especializada) School – San Juan Padre Rufo M. Fernandez School – Bayamon
Pajaros Americanos School – Bayamon Palomas School – Yauco
Papa Juan Xxiii Intermedia School – Bayamon Papa Juan Xxiii Superior School – Bayamon
Parcelas Aguas Claras School – Ceiba Parcelas Magueyes School – Ponce
Parcelas Maria School – Aasco Parcelas Marueno School – Ponce
Parcelas Moras Guerrero School – Isabela Parcelas Real School – Ponce
Parcelas Suarez School – Loiza Parcelas Vieques School – Loiza
Pascasio P. Sancerrit School – Carolina Paso Palma I School – Utuado
Patria Latorre Ramirez School – San Sebastian Patria Perez School – Yauco
Paul G. Miller School – Trujillo Alto Paula Mojica School – Caguas
Pedro Albizu Campos School – Canovanas Pedro Albizu Campos School – Juana Diaz
Pedro Albizu Campos School – Ponce Pedro Albizu Campos School – Toa Baja
Pedro Amador School – Camuy Pedro Bosh Salgas School – Juncos
Pedro C. Timothee Anexo School – San Juan Pedro C. Timothee School – San Juan
Pedro Falu Orellano School – Rio Grande Pedro Fidel Colberg School – Cabo Rojo
Pedro Gutierrez School – Canovanas Pedro J. Fournier School – Ponce
Pedro J. Rodriguez Oquendo School – Carolina Pedro Laboy School – Barranquitas
Pedro Maldonado Torres School – Peuelas Pedro Melendez Santiago School – Santa Isabel
Pedro Millan Rivera School – Caguas Pedro Moczo Baniet School – Carolina
Pedro Morales Baez School – Comerio Pedro Nelson Colberg School – Cabo Rojo
Pedro P. Casablanca School – Bayamon Pedro Perea Fajardo School – Mayaguez
Pedro Rosario Nieves School – Fajardo Pepita Arenas School – Caguas
Pepita Garriga School – Caguas Pepita Lopez School – Humacao
Perchas Diaz School – Morovis Perchas Rabel I School – San Sebastian
Perchas Rosario School – San Sebastian Pesa Parcelas School – Ciales
Petra Corretjer De Oneill School – Manati Petra Mercado School – Humacao
Petra Roman Vigo School – Carolina Petra Valle Villanueva School – Aguada
Petra Zenon De Fabery (Sup. Voc.) School – Trujillo Alto Petroamerica Pagan School – Barranquitas
Pias Arriba School – Comerio Piletas Arce School – Lares
Pitahaya School – Luquillo Playa Grande School – Vieques
Playa School – Santa Isabel Ponce High School – Ponce
Porfirio Cruz Garcia School – Corozal Pre Vocacional Santa Rosa School – Dorado
Prevocacional Bufalo School – Barceloneta Primitivo Marchand School – Barceloneta
Puente Blanco School – Catao Purificacion Rodriguez School – Coamo
Quebrada Arriba 2 School – Patillas Quebrada Grande School – Naguabo
Quebrada Larga School – Aasco Quebradas School – Guayanilla
Quemados School – San Lorenzo R.P. Pablo Gutierrez Flores School – Aguada
Rafael Antonio Delgado Mateo (Olimpo K 6) School – Guayama Rafael Aparicio Jimenez School – Adjuntas
Rafael Colon Salgado School – Bayamon Rafael Cordero School – Aguadilla