Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Puerto Rico Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Puerto Rico

Su Francisco Serrano School – Ciales Su Francisco Vincenty School – Maricao
Su Galo Rosado School – San German Su Gerardo Selles Sola School – Cayey
Su Hector I. Rivera School – Adjuntas Su Helechal School – Barranquitas
Su Honorio Hernandez School – Quebradillas Su Jagual Adentro School – San Lorenzo
Su Jaime Castaner School – Yauco Su Jaime Coira School – Ciales
Su Jesus Sanabria Cruz School – Yabucoa Su Jesus T. Pinero School – Carolina
Su Joaquin Parrillas School – Patillas Su Joaquin Vazquez Cruz School – Camuy
Su Jorge Lucas School – Peuelas Su Jose A Vargas School – Isabela
Su Jose C. Barbosa School – Aibonito Su Jose Gonzalez Ginorio School – Villalba
Su Jose Horacio Cora School – Arroyo Su Jose R. Barreras School – Morovis
Su Jose Toro Rios School – Humacao Su Josefina Linares School – Lares
Su Josefina Sitiriche School – Gurabo Su Juan Alemany Silva School – Guayama
Su Juan Cardona School – San Sebastian Su Juan D. Stubbe School – Cidra
Su Julian Marrero School – Corozal Su La Plata (Carmen Z Vega) School – Aibonito
Su Lauro Gonzalez School – Las Marias Su Luciano Rios School – Humacao
Su Luis Muoz Rivera School – Quebradillas Su Manuel Candanedo School – Coamo
Su Manuel G. Melo School – Rincon Su Manuel Mendia Moret School – Patillas
Su Manuel Ortiz School – Yabucoa Su Manuel Ortiz Suya School – Maunabo
Su Manuel Ruiz Gandia School – Arecibo Su Marcos Sanchez School – Yabucoa
Su Maria C. Santiago School – Comerio Su Marta Lafontaine School – Utuado
Su Martin Hernandez School – Aguada Su Matrullas School – Orocovis
Su Maximino A. Salas School – San Sebastian Su Mercedes Palma School – Caguas
Su Nicolas Rodriguez School – Corozal Su Nueva Barrio Jacaguas School – Juana Diaz
Su Oscar Porrata Doria School – Comerio Su Pasto School – Aibonito
Su Pedro Diaz Fonseca School – Cidra Su Pedro Fernandez School – Naranjito
Su Pedro Lopez Canino School – Dorado Su Pedro M. Dominicci School – Cidra
Su Pedro Rivera Molina School – Juncos Su Playa School – Aasco
Su Pozas School – Ciales Su Quebrada Honda School – San Lorenzo
Su Rafael Hernandez School – Guaynabo Su Rafael Rexach Dueno School – Rio Grande
Su Ramon A. Ayala School – Comerio Su Ramon E. Betances School – Arecibo
Su Rexford G. Tugwell School – Cayey Su Rio Arriba School – Arecibo
Su Rosa M Rosario De Leon School – Humacao Su Rosario Latorre Morales School – Ponce
Su Sabanetas Mani School – Mayaguez Su Salto Cabra School – Orocovis
Su Sanamuertos School – Orocovis Su Sandalio Marcano School – Caguas
Su Santa Rita School – Gurabo Su Santiago R. Palmer School – Camuy
Su Silverio Garcia School – Naguabo Su Sumidero School – Aguas Buenas
Su Tomas Carrion Maduro School – Juana Diaz Su Toribio Rivera School – Ciales
Su Vidal Serrano School – Gurabo Su Zoilo Gracia School – Juana Diaz
Sucesion Torres School – Aibonito Sup. Alfonso Casta Martinez School – Maunabo
Sup. Casiano Cepeda School – Rio Grande Sup. Dr. Carlos Gonzalez School – Aguada
Sup. Dr. Santiago Veve Calzada School – Fajardo Sup. Isidro A. Sanchez School – Luquillo
Sup. Jardines De Ponce School – Ponce Sup. Miguel Melendez Munoz School – Cayey
Sup. Voc. De Area Manuel Mediavilla School – Humacao Sup. Voc. Manuel M. Liciaga School – San Sebastian
Sup.Voc.Nueva (Antonio Luchetti) School – Arecibo Superior Alberto Melendez Torres School – Orocovis
Superior Berwind School – San Juan Superior Bo Torrecillas School – Morovis
Superior Cacique Agueybana School – Bayamon Superior Juan Serrales School – Ponce
Superior Rexville School – Bayamon Superior University Gardens School – San Juan
Superior Urbana Nueva School – Arroyo Superior Urbana School – Mayaguez
Superior Urbana School – Salinas Superior Vocacional Nueva School – Comerio
Superior Vocacional Nueva School – San Lorenzo Superior Vocacional Nueva School – Villalba