Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Puerto Rico Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Puerto Rico

Superior Vocacional School – Cidra Superior Vocacional School – Guayama
Superior Vocacional School – Loiza Superior Vocacional School – Utuado
Susana Rivera School – Coamo Tallaboa Alta I School – Peuelas
Tallaboa Alta Intermedia School – Peuelas Tallaboa Poniente School – Peuelas
Telesforo Velez Oliver School – Adjuntas Teodomiro Delfaus School – Juncos
Teodomiro Taboas School – Manati Teodoro Aguilar Mora School – Yabucoa
Teodoro Rivera Vazquez School – Villalba Teodoro Roosevelt School – Catao
Teresa Semidei Rodriguez School – Yauco Teresita N. Siurano School – Guanica
Theodore Roosevelt School – Mayaguez Thomas Armstrong Toro School – Ponce
Thomas Jefferson School – Arecibo Timoteo ( Tito ) Delgado School – Hatillo
Tomas Alba Edison School – Lajas Tomas C. Ongay School – Bayamon
Tomas Carrion Maduro School – Bayamon Tomas Carrion Maduro School – Ponce
Tomas Carrion Maduro School – San Juan Tomas Masso Rivera Morales School – Toa Alta
Tomas Vera Ayala School – Moca Tomas Vera Ayala School – Patillas
Trina Padilla De Sanz School – Arecibo Trina Padilla De Sanz School – San Juan
Troqueleria Y Herramentaje School – Bayamon Tulio Larrinaga School – Trujillo Alto
University Gardens (Especializada) School – San Juan Vaga I School – Morovis
Van Scoy School – Bayamon Vega Alegre School – Rio Grande
Venus Gardens Intermedia School – San Juan Vicente Escobar School – Rio Grande
Vicente Pales Anes School – Guayama Victor Parez Collazo School – San Juan
Victor Rojas #1 School – Arecibo Victor Rojas #2 School – Arecibo
Victoria Santiago Colon(Quebrada School – Salinas Villa Capri School – San Juan
Villa Marina School – Gurabo Violanta Jimenez School – Toa Alta
Virgilio Davila School – Bayamon Virgilio Morales School – Toa Alta
Virginia Vazquez Mendoza School – Cayey Visitacion Pagan School – Orocovis
Walter Mcjones School – Villalba Washington I School – Guayama
Washington Ii School – Guayama Washington Irving School – Adjuntas
Wilfredo Lafuente Ortiz School – Maunabo William D. Boyce School – San Juan
Willian Rivera Ponce School – Bayamon Woodrow Wilson School – Salinas
Zenon Rivera School – Ciales Zoilo Cajigas Sotomayor School – Aguada
Zoilo Ferrero School – Guayanilla