Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Puerto Rico Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Puerto Rico

Antonio Longo School – Caguas Antonio Luchetti School – Guayama
Antonio Pagan School – Lajas Antonio Paoli School – Ponce
Antonio Paoli School – Vega Alta Antonio R. Barcelo School – Canovanas
Antonio R. Barcelo School – Culebra Antonio Rios (S. U. Rio Blanco) School – Naguabo
Antonio Rivera School – Corozal Antonio Rodriguez Menendez School – Yauco
Antonio Romero Muiz School – Jayuya Antonio Rosa Guzman (Bo. Mariana) School – Humacao
Antonio S Paoli (L Musica) (Especializada) School – Caguas Antonio S. Pedreira School – Caguas
Antonio S. Pedreira School – Moca Antonio S. Pedreira School – Trujillo Alto
Antonio Sanchez Ruiz School – Aguada Antonio Sarriera Egozcue School – San Juan
Antonio Tulla Torres School – Utuado Antonio Valero Bernabe School – Fajardo
Antonio Vazquez (S.U. La Loma) School – Barranquitas Antonio Velez Alvarado School – Manati
Apolo San Antonio School – Vega Alta Apolonia Valentin (Felicia) School – Santa Isabel
Aquilino Caban School – Aguada Aquilino Rivera Olan School – Adjuntas
Aristides Cales Quiros School – Guayanilla Arsenio Martinez School – Aguada
Arturo Grant Pardo School – Lajas Arturo Lluberas School – Yauco
Arturo Somohano School – Bayamon Arturo Somohano School – San Juan
Asuncion Rodriguez De Sala School – Guayanilla Asuncion Vallejo Lopez School – Humacao
Augusto Cohen School – Manati Aurea E. Quiles Claudio School – Guanica
Aurea E. Rivera Collazo School – Ponce Aurea Fuentes (Calabazas Infantes School – San Sebastian
Aurea Ginestre School – Villalba Aurelia Quintero Laboy School – Coamo
Aurelio Mendez School – Lares Aurelio Perez Martinez School – Bayamon
Barahona Elemental School – Morovis Bartolo Caussade Gonzalez School – Guayama
Bartolome De Las Casas School – San German Basilio Charneco School – Moca
Basilio Milan Hernandez School – Toa Baja Beatriz Rodriguez School – Arroyo
Belen Blanco De Zequeira School – Loiza Bella Artes (Especializada) School – Ponce
Bella Vista School – San Juan Benecia Velez School – Yauco
Benigna Ines Caratini Esparra School – Coamo Benigno Carrion School – Cayey
Benigno Fernandez Garcia School – Cayey Benita Gonzalez School – Caguas
Benito Cerezo Marquez School – Aguadilla Benito Medina School – Las Piedras
Benjamin Franklin School – Coamo Benjamin Harrison School – Cayey
Bernaldo Mendez Jimenez School – San Sebastian Bernarda Robles De Hevia School – Naranjito
Bernardino Cordero Bernard School – Ponce Bernardo Gonzalez Colon School – Utuado
Bernardo Huyke School – Bayamon Berta Zalduondo School – Fajardo
Bethzaida Velazquez Superior School – Ponce Betty Rosado De Vega School – Guaynabo
Blanca Malaret School – Sabana Grande Bolivar Pagan School – San Juan
Bonifacio Sanchez (Gandara) School – Aibonito Braulio Ayala (Mambiche Blanco) School – Humacao
Braulio Dueo Colon School – Bayamon Brigida Alvarez Rodriguez School – Vega Baja
Bryan School – Las Marias Bucarabones School – Las Marias
Bunker School – Caguas Caabon Abajo School – Barranquitas
Calabazas Arriba School – Yabucoa Calzada School – Maunabo
Camilo Valles Matienzo School – Juncos Camilo Valles Matienzo School – Luquillo
Candido Berrios School – Humacao Capa Bosques School – Moca
Capitanejo School – Ponce Carlos Conde Marin School – Carolina
Carlos Escobar Lopez School – Loiza Carlos F. Daniels School – Carolina
Carlos Martinez Benitez School – Guayama Carlos Orama Padilla School – Bayamon
Carlos Rivera Ufret School – Humacao Carlota Matienzo School – Cabo Rojo
Carmelo Figueroa School – San Lorenzo Carmelo Serra Cubano School – San Sebastian
Carmen Abreu School – Arecibo Carmen Aponte Santiago (Cayuco) School – Utuado
Carmen Arzuaga De Rivera School – Juncos Carmen Barroso Morales School – Toa Baja
Carmen Belen Veiga School – Juana Diaz Carmen Benitez School – Las Piedras