Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Puerto Rico Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Puerto Rico

Carmen Borras Batistini School – San German Carmen Casasus Marti (Elementary Urbana) School – Aasco
Carmen Espada School – Yauco Carmen Flores School – Juana Diaz
Carmen Gomez Tejera School – Aguadilla Carmen Gomez Tejera School – Bayamon
Carmen Gomez Tejera School – San Juan Carmen Medina Anaya School – Ponce
Carmen N Peraza Toledo School – Hatillo Carmen Pilar Santos School – Humacao
Carmen Salas Torrado School – Jayuya Carmen Sanabria De Figueroa School – San Juan
Carmen Sola De Pedreira School – Ponce Carola School – Rio Grande
Carolina G. De Veve School – Luquillo Casiano Cepeda Pre Vocacional School – Rio Grande
Castillo School – Mayaguez Catalina Morales School – Yabucoa
Cayetano Sanchez School – Arroyo Cecilio Lebron Ramos School – Patillas
Ceferino Colon School – Guanica Ceiba I School – Cidra
Celada Carretera School – Gurabo Celina Maestre School – Utuado
Celso Gonzalez Vaillant School – Loiza Central Artes Visuales (Especializada) School – San Juan
Centro Adiestramiento Voc. School – Vega Baja Centro Comunal School – Vega Baja
Centro De Adiest. Voc. Gabriel Bibiloni School – Cayey Centro De Adiestramiento Y Bellas Artes School – Aguadilla
Centro Estimulacion Temprana School – Mayaguez Centro Eugenio Maria De Hostos School – San Juan
Centro Impedimentos Severos School – Comerio Centro Pediatrico School – San Juan
Centro Pre Voc. Jose Limon Arce School – Arecibo Centro Voc. Especial School – Aguada
Cerrillos Hoyos School – Ponce Cerro Gordo Laos School – Moca
Cerro Gordo Medina School – Moca Certenejas I School – Cidra
Charles E. Miner School – Caguas Charles T. Irizarry School – Mayaguez
Ciprian Castrodad School – Cidra Cipriano Manrique School – Caguas
Cirilo Santiago Plaud School – Patillas Clemencia Melendez School – Cidra
Clemente Ramirez Arellano School – Manati Collen Vazquez Urrutia School – Naranjito
Collores I School – Yauco Concepcion Mendez Cano School – Caguas
Concepcion Perez School – Ciales Concha Melendez School – San Juan
Concordia School – Mayaguez Conrado Rodriguez School – Rincon
Consejo School – Guayanilla Consuelo Feliciano Negron School – Guayanilla
Consuelo Gonzalez School – Lares Consuelo Lopez Benet School – Cayey
Consuelo Perez Cintron School – Mayaguez Consumo School – Las Marias
Coqui Intermedia School – Salinas Cornello Ayala (Atravesada) School – Caguas
Cotto Anexo School – Arecibo Cristobal Colon School – Bayamon
Cristobal Del Campo School – Yabucoa Cristobal Santana Melecio (Nueva) School – Dorado
Cristobal Santana Melecio School – Dorado Cristobal Vicens School – Ciales
Croem School – Mayaguez Cruces School – Mayaguez
Cruz Rosa Rivas School – Manati Cruz Salguero Torres School – Carolina
Cuesta De Piedra School – Mayaguez Dalila Torres School – Guayanilla
Damian Abajo School – Orocovis Daniel Diaz Santana (Jaguas) School – Gurabo
David G. Farragut School – Mayaguez Delia Davila De Caban School – Toa Baja
Diego De Torres Vargas School – Bayamon Diego Vazquez School – Caguas
Dolores Alvarez Montaez School – Bayamon Dolores Gomez De Roman School – Arecibo
Dolores Gonzalez School – Arroyo Domingo Aponte Collazo School – Lares
Domingo Massol School – Adjuntas Domingo Nieves Ortiz School – Canovanas
Domingo Ruiz School – Arecibo Don Agustin Acevedo Hernandez School – San Sebastian
Don Ignacio Dicupe Gonzalez School – Lares Don Manolo Rivera School – Naranjito
Doris Martinez (Almacigo Alto 2) School – Yauco Dr Efrain Gonzalez Tejera School – Utuado
Dr Francisco Vazquez School – Barceloneta Dr. Agustin Stahl School – Aguadilla
Dr. Agustin Stahl School – Bayamon Dr. Antonio S. Pedreira (Especializada) School – San Juan
Dr. Arturo Morales Carrion School – San Juan Dr. Cesareo Rosa Nieves School – San Juan
Dr. Clemente Fernandez School – Carolina Dr. Efrain Sanchez Hidalgo School – San Juan