Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Puerto Rico Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Puerto Rico

Elementary Porton School – Barranquitas Elementary Senorial School – San Juan
Eleonor Roosevelt School – San Juan Eli Ramos Rosario School – Barceloneta
Elisa Davila (Espinosa Adentro) School – Vega Alta Eloiza Pascual School – Caguas
Elpidio H. Rivera School – Mayaguez Elsa Couto Annoni School – Guanica
Elvira M. Colon Negron School – Santa Isabel Elvira Vicente School – Yauco
Emerita Leon Elemental School – Cayey Emilia Bonilla School – Villalba
Emilia Castillo Vda. Abreu School – Isabela Emiliano Figueroa Torres School – Loiza
Emilio B. Huyke School – San Juan Emilio Casas (Peuelas) School – Santa Isabel
Emilio Castelar School – San Juan Emilio Del Toro Cuevas School – San Juan
Emilio R. Delgado School – Corozal Emilio Scharon Rodriguez School – San Sebastian
Enrique Huyke School – Arroyo Epifanio Estrada School – Isabela
Epifanio Fernandez Vanga School – Bayamon Ernestina Bracero School – Toa Baja
Ernestina Mendez School – San Sebastian Ernesto Cabrera School – Guaynabo
Ernesto Juan Fonfrias Rivera School – Toa Baja Ernesto Ramon Antonini School – San Juan
Ernesto Ramos Antonini (Especializada) School – Mayaguez Ernesto Ramos Antonini (Especializada) School – San Juan
Ernesto Ramos Antonini School – Ponce Ernesto Ramos Antonini School – Yauco
Ernesto Valderas School – Ciales Esc Int 20 De Septiembre De 1988 School – Vieques
Esc. Albergue Olimpico (Especializada) School – Salinas Esc. Especializada Bellas Artes De Humacao School – Humacao
Esc. Int. Baldorioty De Castro School – Camuy Esc. Libre De Musica Humacao (Especializada) School – Humacao
Esc. Superior Urbana Nueva School – Naranjito Esc. Voc. Agricola De Bucarabones School – Toa Alta
Esc. Voc. Agricola Soller School – Camuy Escuela Abelardo Diaz Alfaro School – San Juan
Escuela De Bellas Artes (Especializada) School – Arecibo Escuela Felisa Rincon De Gautier School – San Juan
Escuela Intermedia Nueva School – Aguada Escuela Libre De Musica (Especializada) School – Arecibo
Escuela Superior Urbana School – Maricao Escuela Superior Urbana School – Patillas
Esperanza Gonzalez School – Morovis Esperanza Linares School – Guaynabo
Espino Km. 12 School – San Lorenzo Espino School – Aasco
Espino School – Las Marias Espinosa Kuilan School – Dorado
Espinosa Parcelas School – Dorado Esteban Rosado Baez School – Mayaguez
Ester Feliciano Mendoza School – Aguadilla Esther Rivera(Paso Seco) School – Santa Isabel
Eugenio Brac School – Naguabo Eugenio Gonzalez Gonzalez School – Aguada
Eugenio Le Compte Benitez School – Ponce Eugenio M Brac School – Fajardo
Eugenio Maria De Hostos School – Canovanas Eugenio Maria De Hostos School – Hatillo
Eugenio Maria De Hostos School – Las Marias Eugenio Maria De Hostos School – Mayaguez
Eugenio Maria De Hostos School – Ponce Eugenio Maria De Hostos School – Quebradillas
Eugenio Maria De Hostos School – San Juan Eugenio Maria De Hostos School – San Lorenzo
Eugenio Maria De Hostos School – Trujillo Alto Eugenio Maria De Hostos School – Vega Baja
Eugenio Maria De Hostos School – Yabucoa Eva Y Patria Custodio School – Las Marias
Evaristo Camacho School – Manati Evaristo Rivera Chevremont School – San Juan
Ext. Borinquen School – Aguadilla Ezequiel Ramos Lasanta School – Aguas Buenas
Fair View School – Trujillo Alto Faustino R. Fuentes School – Naguabo
Faustino Santiago Montalvo School – Bayamon Federico Asenjo (Pre Tecnica) (Especializada) School – San Juan
Federico Asenjo School – Mayaguez Federico Degetau (S.U. Palo Hincado) School – Barranquitas
Federico Degetau I School – Aibonito Federico Degetau Ii School – Aibonito
Federico Degetau School – Ponce Federico Degetau(Almirante Sur) School – Vega Baja
Federico Mathew Baez (Trinidad) School – Yabucoa Felicita Olivieri Santini (Ollas) School – Santa Isabel
Felipa Sanchez Cruzado School – Naranjito Felipe Colon Diaz School – Juana Diaz
Felipe Diaz Gonzalez School – Toa Alta Felipe Gutierrez School – San Juan
Felipe Quinones School – Peuelas Felipe Rivera Centeno School – Caguas
Felisa Rincon De Gautier (S.U. Limon) School – Mayaguez Felix Cordova Davila School – Manati
Felix Garay Ortiz School – Salinas Felix Lucas Benet School – Cayey