Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Puerto Rico Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Puerto Rico

Felix Rosario Rios School – Arecibo Felix Sanchez Cruz School – Rio Grande
Felix Seijo School – Utuado Fermin Delgado School – Naguabo
Fernando Callejo School – Manati Fernando Luis Malave Olivera School – Ponce
Fernando Roig Y Anexo School – Las Piedras Fernando Rosario Vazquez School – Vega Baja
Fernando Suria Chaves School – Barceloneta Fidel Lopez Colon School – Corozal
Fidelina Melendez School – Naguabo Florencia Garcia School – Las Piedras
Florencio Santiago School – Coamo Fortuna Playa School – Luquillo
Fortunado Jorge Cardona School – Las Marias Francisca Davila Semprit Elemental School – Toa Baja
Francisca Davila Semprit Intermedia School – Toa Baja Francisco (Prisco) Fuentes School – Carolina
Francisco Baco Soria School – Mayaguez Francisco Coira School – Ciales
Francisco Felicie Martinez (S.U. Breas) School – Vega Alta Francisco Frias Morales School – Florida
Francisco G. Pachin Marin School – Arecibo Francisco Garcia Boyrie School – Guayama
Francisco Gaztambide School – Bayamon Francisco Lugo (Culebrinas) School – San Sebastian
Francisco M. Quinones School – Salinas Francisco Matias Lugo School – Carolina
Francisco Mendoza School – Isabela Francisco Menendez Balbane School – Manati
Francisco Morales School – Naranjito Francisco Navarro Colon School – Guayama
Francisco Oller School – Bayamon Francisco Oller School – Catao
Francisco Parra Duperon School – Ponce Francisco Pietri Mariani School – Adjuntas
Francisco Prado Picart School – Juana Diaz Francisco Ramos School – Utuado
Francisco Rivera Claudio School – Morovis Francisco Rodriguez Lopez School – Guayanilla
Francisco Sustache School – Yabucoa Francisco Torres School – Las Piedras
Francisco Valdes School – Caguas Francisco Vazquez Pueyo School – Sabana Grande
Francisco Vincenty School – Mayaguez Francisco Vizcarrondo School – Lares
Francisco Zayas Santana School – Villalba Francisco Zenon Laporte School – Juana Diaz
Franklin D. Roosevelt School – Arecibo Franklin D. Roosevelt School – Mayaguez
Franklin D. Roosevelt School – Sabana Grande Franklin D. Roosevelt School – Vieques
Fraternidad School – Guanica Fray Bartolome De Las Casas School – San Juan
Fulgencio Pinero Rodriguez I School – Juncos Gabino Soto School – Fajardo
Gabriela Mistral School – Lares Gabriela Mistral School – San Juan
Gaspar Vila Mayans School – San Juan Gato 1 School – Orocovis
Genaro Bou School – Corozal Genaro Cautio School – Guayama
Generoso Morales Munoz School – San Lorenzo Genoveva Perez School – Rincon
George Washington School – Lares George Washington School – Moca
Georgina Alvarado School – San German Georgina Baquero School – Canovanas
Gerardo Selles Sola School – Caguas Gerardo Selles Sola School – San Juan
Gerardo Selles Sola School – San Lorenzo German Rieckehoff School – Vieques
Gilberto Concepcion De Gracia School – Carolina Girardo Gonzalez School – Hormigueros
Gloria Gonzalez (Las Cruces) School – Isabela Gonzalez Bello School – Lares
Gregorio Rodriguez Orama School – Aguada Guilermo Gonzalez (Playita) School – Salinas
Guillermina Rosado De Ayala School – Loiza Guillermo Godreau Manatou School – Salinas
Guillermo Riefkhol School – Patillas Gustavo A. Becquer School – San Juan
H. W. Santaella School – Coamo Hatillo School – Villalba
Hato Nuevo School – Guaynabo Hato Nuevo School – Gurabo
Hato Viejo Cumbre School – Ciales Haydee Caballero School – Caguas
Haydee Rexach School – San Juan Hemeterio Colon School – Ponce
Henry W. Longfellow School – San German Heraclio H. Rivera Colon School – Toa Alta
Hermina Diaz Aponte (Lago Alto) School – Trujillo Alto Herminia C. Ramirez School – San German
Herminia Garcia School – Ponce Herminia Rivera (Guaraguao Carretera) School – Bayamon
Herminio Sierra School – Comerio Higinio Figueroa Villegas School – Maunabo
Hilda Raquel Mateo (Santa Ana) School – Coamo Hipolito Caldero School – Corozal