Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Puerto Rico Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Puerto Rico

Juan Quirindongo Morell(Superior) School – Vega Baja Juan Ramon Jimenez School – Bayamon
Juan Ramon Jimenez School – San Juan Juan Rios Serpa School – Ciales
Juan Roman Ocasio School – Guaynabo Juan Ruiz Pedrosa School – Rincon
Juan Serapio Mangual School – Juana Diaz Juan Suares Pelegrina School – Aguadilla
Juan Zamora School – Comerio Juana A Mendez(Metropolis) School – Carolina
Juana B Guzman ( Guacio) School – San Sebastian Juana Colon School – Comerio
Juana G Aviles (Franquez) School – Morovis Juana Rodriquez Mundo School – Canovanas
Juana Rodriquez Mundo School – Carolina Juana Sanchez School – Juncos
Juanillo Fuentes School – Guaynabo Juanita Garcia Peraza School – San Juan
Juanita Ramirez Gonzalez School – Florida Juanita Rivera Albert School – Vieques
Juanita Rivera School – Juana Diaz Judith A. Vivas School – Utuado
Julia Cordero Negron School – Ponce Julia De Burgos Anexo School – Canovanas
Julia De Burgos School – Canovanas Julia De Burgos School – Carolina
Julia Vazquez Torres (Hato Parcelas) School – San Lorenzo Julian Blanco (Esc. Ballet) (Especializada) School – San Juan
Julian Blanco School – Camuy Juliet A. Casey School – Hatillo
Julio Alvarado School – Ponce Julio Babilonia School – Moca
Julio Collazo School – Ponce Julio Lebron Soto School – Lares
Julio Millan Cepeda School – Rio Grande Julio Ressy School – Bayamon
Julio Seijo School – Arecibo Julio Selles Sola School – San Juan
Julio Victor Guzman School – San German Julio Vizcarrondo School – Cayey
Justina Vazquez Mendoza School – Caguas Justiniano Torres School – Arecibo
La Carmen School – Maricao La Esperanza (Luis Pales Matos) School – San Juan
La Fermina School – Las Piedras La Gelpa School – Peuelas
La Planta School – Isabela La Ponderosa School – Rio Grande
La Soledad School – Mayaguez La Torre School – Barranquitas
La Yuca School – Ponce Ladislao Martinez School – Vega Alta
Lamboglia School – Patillas Las Americas School – San Juan
Las Lomas School – Moca Las Mareas School – Salinas
Las Mercedes School – San Juan Las Monjitas School – Ponce
Las Ochentas School – Salinas Las Parcelas De Campo Rico School – Canovanas
Las Raices School – Ponce Las Virtudes School – San Juan
Laura Mercado School – San German Laura Navarro School – Juncos
Laurentino Estrella School – Camuy Laurentino Nieves Velez School – San Sebastian
Lcdo. Guillermo A. Moreau School – San Juan Lena M. Francesch (Rubias Km. 25) School – Yauco
Leonardo Valentin Tirado School – Florida Leoncio Melendez School – Las Piedras
Leonides Morales Rodriguez School – Lajas Liberata Iraldo (Nueva) School – Rio Grande
Librado Net School – Ponce Lidia Fiol Scarano School – Humacao
Lila Maria Mercedes Mayoral School – Ponce Lino Padro Rivera School – Vega Baja
Lizzie Graham School – Ponce Llanos Adentro School – Aibonito
Llanos Carreteras (Int De Idiomas) School – Aibonito Llanos Del Sur School – Ponce
Loaiza Cordero Del Rosario School – Yauco Lola Millan School – Rio Grande
Lola Rodriguez De Tio School – Carolina Lola Rodriguez De Tio School – San German
Lola Rodriguez De Tio School – San Juan Lomas Valles School – Naranjito
Lorencita Ramirez De Arrellano School – Toa Baja Lorenzo Coballes Gandia School – Hatillo
Lorenzo Vizcarrondo School – Carolina Los Alamos School – Guaynabo
Los Caos School – Arecibo Lucia Cubero School – Aguadilla
Lucy Grillasca School – Ponce Ludovico Costoso School – Bayamon
Luis A. Rivera School – Guayama Luis Cartagena Nieves School – Caguas
Luis Colon (Adolfo Babilonia) School – Moca Luis F. Crespo (Sup. Nueva) School – Camuy
Luis Felipe Perez School – Arecibo Luis Felipe Rodriguez Garcia School – Arecibo