Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

South Dakota Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in South Dakota

Wakpala High School 01 – Wakpala Wall Elementary 02 School – Wall
Wall High School 01 – Wall Wall Middle School 06 – Wall
Warner Elementary 02 School – Warner Warner High School 01 – Warner
Warner Middle School 03 – Warner Washington Elementary 04 School – Pierre
Washington Elementary 08 School – Huron Washington Elementary School – Madison
Washington High School 01 – Sioux Falls Watertown Christian School – Watertown
Watertown High School 01 – Watertown Watertown Jr. High 02 School – Watertown
Waubay Elementary 02 School – Waubay Waubay High School 01 – Waubay
Waubay Jr. High 03 School – Waubay Waverly Elementary 02 School – Waverly
Waverly High School 01 – Waverly Waverly Jr. High 03 School – Waverly
Webster Elementary 03 School – Webster Webster Elementary 06 School – Yankton
Webster High School 01 – Webster Webster Middle School 02 – Webster
Wessington Springs Elementary 02 School – Wessington Springs Wessington Springs High School 01 – Wessington Springs
Wessington Springs Middle School 04 – Wessington Springs West Central Elementary 02 School – Humboldt
West Central High School 01 – Hartford West Central Middle School 04 – Hartford
West Central Primary 05 School – Hartford West Elementary 03 School – Spearfish
West Middle School 37 – Rapid City Westside Elementary 03 School – Sisseton
Westwood Rural Attendance Center 05 – Britton White Eagle Christian Academy – Mission
White Lake Elementary 02 School – White Lake White Lake High School 01 – White Lake
White Lake Jr. High 03 School – White Lake White River Elementary 02 School – White River
White River High School 01 – White River White River Middle School 04 – White River
White Rock Colony 03 School – Rosholt Whitewood Elementary 04 School – Whitewood
Whittier Middle School 08 – Sioux Falls Williams Middle School 02 – Sturgis
Willow Lake Elementary 02 School – Willow Lake Willow Lake High School 01 – Willow Lake
Willow Lake Jr. High 03 School – Willow Lake Wilmot Elementary 02 School – Wilmot
Wilmot High School 01 – Wilmot Wilmot Jr. High 03 School – Wilmot
Winner Elementary 04 School – Winner Winner High School 01 – Winner
Winner Middle School 02 – Winner Witten Elementary 08 School – Witten
Wolf Creek Colony 04 School – Olivet Wolf Creek Lower Elementary 02 School – Pine Ridge
Wolf Creek Upper Elementary 06 School – Pine Ridge Wolsey Wessington Elementary 02 School – Wolsey
Wolsey Wessington High School 01 – Wolsey Wolsey Wessington Jr. High 03 School – Wolsey
Wood Elementary 02 School – Wood Woodfield Center – Beresford
Woodrow Wilson Elementary 17 School – Rapid City Woonsocket Elementary 03 School – Woonsocket
Woonsocket High School 01 – Woonsocket Worthing Elementary 05 School – Worthing
Wounded Knee District School – Manderson Yankton Christian School – Yankton
Yankton High School 01 – Yankton Yankton Middle School 02 – Yankton
Zenith High School – Wagner Zion Lutheran School – Mobridge
Zion Lutheran School – Rapid City