Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Utah Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Utah

3 6 Prog (Bountiful High School) – Bountiful 3 6 Prog (Clearfield High School) – Clearfield
Abundant Life Academy – Kanab Academy For Math Engineering & Science (Ames) – Salt Lake City
Academy Park School – West Valley City Adams School – Layton
Adams School – Logan Adelaide School – Bountiful
Adult High Under 18 School – Salt Lake City Albert R Lyman Middle School – Blanding
Albion Middle School – Sandy Alpine Online School – American Fork
Alpine School – Alpine Alpine Transition & Employment Center – Lindon
Alta High School – Sandy Alta View School – Sandy
Altamont High School – Altamont Altamont School – Altamont
Altara School – Sandy Alter Safe School Elementary – Salt Lake City
Alter Safe School High School – Salt Lake City Alter Safe School Jr Hi – Salt Lake City
Alternative 3 A Jr High School – Salt Lake City Alternative Packet Program – Duchesne
Amelia Earhart School – Provo American Fork High School – American Fork
American Fork Jr High School – American Fork American Heritage Of South Jordan School – South Jordan
American Heritage School – American Fork American Heritage School Of Spanish Fork – Spanish Fork
American Leadership Academy – Spanish Fork American Preparatory Academy – Draper
Aneth Community School – Montezuma Creek Anna Smith School – Wendover
Antelope School – Clearfield Antimony School – Antimony
Arcadia School – Taylorsville Arches Educ Center (Alt High School) – Moab
Archway Youth Service Center (Yic) – Ogden Arrowhead School – Santa Clara
Art City School – Springville Artec (Non Custodial) School – Salt Lake City
Artec South School – Midvale Artec West Elementary School – Kearns
Artec West Jr High School – Kearns Ascent Inc. Mona Country Residential (Yic) School – Mona
Ascent Inc. Pine Creek Ranch (Yic) School – Mt Pleasant Ashley School – Vernal
Ashman School – Richfield Aspen Ranch School – Loa
Aspen School – Orem At Risk Summit Jr High School – Orem
Backman School – Salt Lake City Barnett School – Payson
Barratt School – American Fork Bates School – Ogden
Beacon Heights School – Salt Lake City Bear River High School – Garland
Bear River Middle School – Garland Beaver High School – Beaver
Beaver Preschool School – Beaver Beehive School – Kearns
Beehive Science & Technology Academy (Bsta) – Salt Lake City Belknap School – Beaver
Bell Canyon Montessori School – Sandy Bell View School – Sandy
Bella Vista School – Salt Lake City Ben Lomond High School – Ogden
Benchmark School – Woods Cross Benjamin Franklin Academy – Sandy
Bennett Home Program – Ogden Bennion Jr High School – Taylorsville
Bennion School – Salt Lake City Berean Baptist Christian Academy – Ogden
Big Water School – Big Water Big Water School – Big Water
Bingham High School – South Jordan Birdseye Group Home School – Spanish Fork
Blanding School – Blanding Blessed Sacrament School – Sandy
Bloomington Hills School – St. George Bloomington School – St George
Bluff Ridge School – Syracuse Bluff School – Bluff
Bluffdale School – Bluffdale Bonneville High School – Ogden
Bonneville Jr High School – Salt Lake City Bonneville School – Ogden
Bonneville School – Orem Bonneville School – Salt Lake City
Book Cliff School – Green River Boulder School – Boulder
Boulton School – Bountiful Bountiful High School – Bountiful
Bountiful Jr High School – Bountiful Bountiful School – Bountiful
Box Elder High School – Brigham City Box Elder Middle School – Brigham City
Box Elder Preschool School – Brigham City Bridger School – Logan