Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Utah Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Utah

St Olaf School – Farmington St Paul Lutheran School – Ogden
St Sophia Hellenic Orthodox School – Salt Lake City St Vincent School – Salt Lake City
Stansbury High School – Tooele Stansbury School – Stansbury Park
Stansbury School – West Valley City Star Transition School – Kaysville
Steps School – Farmington Stewart School – Centerville
Stillwater Academy – South Jordan Storm Ridge Ranch (Yic) School – Marysvale
Storm Ridge Ranch School – Monroe Storm Ridge Yic School – Richfield
Stride Sp Ed School – Farmington Success Academy – Cedar City
Success School – Taylorsville Summit Yic School – Orem
Summit American Fork School – American Fork Summit Academy – Draper
Summit High School (Yic) – Orem Summit School – Smithfield
Summit View School – Ogden Sun Hawk Academy – St George
Suncrest School – Orem Sunrise Academy – Hurricane
Sunrise Montessori School – Bountiful Sunrise School – Sandy
Sunrise School – Smithfield Sunset Jr High School – Sunset
Sunset Ridge Middle School – West Jordan Sunset School – St George
Sunset School – Sunset Sunset View School – Provo
Surpass High School (Yic) – Ogden Syracuse Arts Academy – Syracuse
Syracuse High School – Syracuse Syracuse Jr High School – Syracuse
Syracuse School – Syracuse T H Bell Jr High School – Ogden
Tabiona High School – Tabiona Tabiona School – Tabiona
Taylor School – Payson Taylorsville High School – Taylorsville
Taylorsville School – Taylorsville Tender Touch #2(Wj) School – West Jordan
Terra Linda School – West Jordan The Colby School – Park City
The Journey: Blazing New Trails Llc Impact Ranch ( School – Provo The Mcgillis School – Salt Lake City
The Waterford School – Sandy Thomas Edison North School – North Logan
Thomas Edison South School – Nibley Thomas Jefferson Jr High School – Kearns
Thomas O Smith School – Ogden Thomas W Bacchus School – Kearns
Thompsen School – Roosevelt Three Falls School – Hurricane
Three Mile Creek School – Perry Three Peaks Elementary School – Cedar City
Three Peaks Pre School – Cedar City Timberline Middle School – Alpine
Timpanogos Academy – Lindon Timpanogos High School – Orem
Timpanogos School – Provo Timpview High School – Provo
Tintic High School – Eureka Tintic Preschool School – Eureka
Tolman School – Bountiful Tonaquint Intermediate School – Saint George
Tooele High (Homestudy) School – Tooele Tooele High (South Campus) School – Tooele
Tooele High School – Tooele Tooele Jr High School – Tooele
Trailside School – Park City Treasure Mtn International School – Park City
Trident School – Layton Trinity Lutheran School – St George
Triumph Center For Youth (Yic) – Brigham City Triumph Youth Service School – Toquerville
Truman School – West Valley City Tuacahn High School For The Performing Arts – Ivins
Turn About Ranch School – Escalante Turning Point Family Care School – Cedar City
Twin Peaks School – Salt Lake City Two Rivers High School – Ogden
U Can Learn School – West Jordan Uintah Basin Christian Academy – Vernal
Uintah High School – Vernal Uintah Online School – Vernal
Uintah River High School – Fort Duchesne Uintah School – Ogden
Uintah School – Salt Lake City Uintah Specialized Preschool School – Vernal
Union High School – Roosevelt Union Middle School – Sandy
University Academy – Salt Lake City Upland Terrace School – Salt Lake City
Utah County Academy Of Science (Ucas) – Orem Utah Electronic High School – Salt Lake City