Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Utah Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Utah

Con Amore School – Myton Contracted Special Education School – Ogden
Cook School – Syracuse Copper Canyon School – Tooele
Copper Canyon School – West Jordan Copper Hills High School – West Jordan
Copper Hills School – Magna Copper Hills Youth Center – West Jordan
Copperview School – Midvale Coral Canyon Elementary School – Washington
Coral Cliffs School – St George Corinne Early Learning Center – Corinne
Cornerstone Evening (Yic) School – Spanish Fork Cottonwood Elementary School – Orangeville
Cottonwood Heights School – Cottonwood Heights Cottonwood High School – Salt Lake City
Cottonwood School – Salt Lake City Country View School – West Haven
Creative Learning Center – Salt Lake City Creekside High Alt High School – Murray
Creekside School – Kaysville Creekview School – Price
Crescent School – Sandy Crescent View Middle School – Sandy
Crestview School – Layton Crestview School – Salt Lake City
Cross Creek Programs – La Verkin Cross Hollows Intermediate School – Cedar City
Cs Lewis Academy – Payson Cyprus High School – Magna
D And K Day Care/Preschool School – Riverton Daggett Preschool School – Manila
Dale Young Community High School – Brigham City Dan W. Peterson School – American Fork
Dancing Moose Montessori School – West Valley City David Gourley School – Kearns
Davinci Academy – Ogden Davis High School – Kaysville
Davis Jr Hi (Alt) School – Kaysville Davis School – Vernal
Daybreak School – South Jordan Daystar Adventist Academy – Castle Valley
Deamude Adventist Christian School – Ogden Decker Lake Youth Center (Yic) – West Valley City
Dee School – Ogden Deerfield School – Cedar Hills
Delta High School – Delta Delta Middle School – Delta
Delta North School – Delta Delta South School – Delta
Delta Technical Center – Delta Desert Hills Intermediate School – St George
Desert Hills Middle School – Saint George Diamond Fork Junior High School – Spanish Fork
Diamond Ranch Academy – Hurricane Diamond Valley School – St George
Dilworth School – Salt Lake City Discovery Academy – Provo
Discovery School – Brigham City Discovery School – Vernal
Dixie Area Detention Center (Yic) – Hurricane Dixie Downs School – St George
Dixie High School – St George Dixie Middle School – St George
Dixon Middle School – Provo Dominguez Hills Academy – Spanish Fork
Doxey School – Sunset Draper School – Draper
Dream Charter School – Salt Lake City Dual Immersion Academy – Salt Lake City
Duchesne High School – Duchesne Duchesne School – Duchesne
Dugway High School – Dugway Dugway School – Dugway
Eagle Bay School – Farmington Eagle Valley School – Eagle Mountain
Eaglecrest School – Lehi Early Childhood Center – Murray
Early Childhood School – Ogden Early Intervention School – Provo
Early Learning Center – Tooele East Carbon High School – Sunnyside
East High School – Salt Lake City East Hollywood High School – West Valley
East Layton School – East Layton East Meadows Elementary School – Spanish Fork
East Midvale School – Midvale East Sandy School – Sandy
East School – Roosevelt East School – St George
East School – Tooele East Shore High School – Orem
Eastlake Elementary School – South Jordan Eastmont Middle School – Sandy
Eastwood School – Salt Lake City Ecker Hill International Middle School – Park City
Edgemont School – Provo Edgemont School – Sandy
Edison School – Ogden Edison School – Salt Lake City