Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Utah Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Utah

Edith Bowen Laboratory School – Logan Edith Bowen School – Logan
Educare School – Layton Eisenhower Jr High School – Taylorsville
Elk Meadows School – South Jordan Elk Ridge Middle School – South Jordan
Ellis School – Logan Ellison Park Elementary School – Layton
Emerson Alcott Academy – Roosevelt Emerson School – Salt Lake City
Emery High School – Castle Dale Enoch School – Enoch
Ensign School – Salt Lake City Enterprise High School – Enterprise
Enterprise School – Enterprise Entheos Academy – Kearns
Ephraim Middle School – Ephraim Ephraim School – Ephraim
Escalante High School – Escalante Escalante School – Escalante
Escalante School – Salt Lake City Escalante Valley School – Beryl
Eskdale High School – Eskdale Eureka School – Eureka
Evergreen Jr High School – Salt Lake City Evergreen Montessori Academy – South Ogden
Excel Directed Studies (Yic) School – St George Fairfield Jr High School – Kaysville
Fairview School – Fairview Faith Baptist Academy – Layton
Falcon Ridge Elementary School – West Jordan Family Enrichment Center – Kaysville
Farmington Bay Youth Center (Yic) – Farmington Farmington Bay Youth Center (Yic) – Farmington
Farmington Jr High School – Farmington Farmington School – Farmington
Farr West School – Ogden Farrer Middle School – Provo
Farrer School – Provo Fast Forward High School – Logan
Ferron School – Ferron Fiddlers Canyon School – Cedar City
Fielding School – Fielding Fillmore Middle School – Fillmore
Fillmore School – Fillmore Flaming Gorge School – Dutch John
Focus Center – St George Foothill High Detention School – Cedar City
Foothill High School – Cedar City Foothill School – Brigham City
Foothill School – Orem Foothills Elementary School – Salem
Foothills School – Riverton Forbes School – American Fork
Fort Herriman Middle School – Herriman Fossil Ridge Intermediate School – St George
Fountain Green School – Fountain Green Fox Hills Magnet School – Salt Lake City
Fox Hills School – Salt Lake City Fox Hollow Elementary School – Lehi
Franklin School – Provo Franklin School – Salt Lake City
Freedom Academy – Provo Freedom School – Highland
Freedom School – Hooper Fremont High School – Plain City
Fremont School – Sunset Garland School – Garland
Garrison 7 & 8 Th School – Garrison Garrison School – Garrison
Gateway Academy – Draper Gateway Academy – Salt Lake City
Gateway Preparatory Academy – Cedar City Gearld Wright Elementary School – West Valley
Genesis Youth Center (Yic) – Draper Geneva School – Orem
George Washington Academy – St George Glendale Middle School – Salt Lake City
Goshen Middle School – Goshen Goshen School – Goshen
Grace Baptist School – West Valley City Gramercy School – Ogden
Grand County High School – Moab Grand County Middle School – Moab
Grandview School – Ogden Grandview School – Provo
Granger High School – West Valley City Granger School – West Valley City
Granite Adult Transition Educ School – Salt Lake City Granite High School – Salt Lake City
Granite Park Jr High School – Salt Lake City Granite School – Sandy
Granite Technical Institute (Gti) School – Salt Lake City Grant School – Murray
Grant School – Springville Grantsville High School – Grantsville
Grantsville Home Study School – Grantsville Grantsville Jr High School – Grantsville
Grantsville School – Grantsville Green Acres School – Ogden