Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Washington Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Washington

10 Th Street School – Marysville 19 21 Transition Academy – Redmond
5 12 Learning Community School – Lakewood A 3 Multiagency Adolescent Prog School – Spokane
A G West Black Hills High School – Olympia A I High School – Lakewood
A J West Elementary School – Aberdeen Abba's Garden Academy – Shelton
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School – Wenatchee Academic Institute – Bellevue
Academy Northwest/Family Academy – Arlington Academy Of Citizenship And Empowerment – Seatac
Aces High School – Everett Achieve Online School – Yakima
Acme Elementary School – Acme Adams Elementary School – Seattle
Adams Elementary School – Spokane Adams Elementary School – Veradale
Adams Elementary School – Wapato Adams Elementary School – Yakima
Adelaide Elementary School – Federal Way Adna Elementary School – Chehalis
Adna Middle/High School – Chehalis Ae #2 (Decatur) School – Seattle
African American Academy K 8 – Seattle Ahtanum Valley Elementary School – Yakima
Aim High School – Snohomish Aki Kurose Middle School – Seattle
Albert Einstein Elementary School – Redmond Albert Einstein Middle School – Shoreline
Alc School – Snohomish Alcuin School – Seattle
Aldercrest Annex Home Exchange School – Lake Forest Park Alderwood Elementary School – Bellingham
Alderwood Middle School – Lynnwood Alelxander Graham Bell Elementary School – Kirkland
Alexander Young Elementary School – Aberdeen Alfaretta House School – Lakewood
Alger Learning Center & Independence High School – Sedro Woolley Alki Elementary School – Seattle
Alki Middle School – Vancouver All Families Montessori School – Mead
All Saints Catholic School – Spokane All Saints Elementary School – Puyallup
All Saints School Fire Campus – Fife Allen Creek Elementary School – Marysville
Allen Elementary School – Bow Alliance Academy – Bremerton
Almira Coulee Hartline High School – Hartline Almira Elementary School – Almira
Alpac Elementary School – Pacific Alt Morning Star Boys Ranch School – Spokane
Alta Vista School – Bremerton Alternative Bancroft School – Spokane
Alternative Educational Experience School – Winthrop Alternative High School – Silverdale
Alternative Junior High School – Bothell Alternative Northeast Community Center Preschool – Spokane
Alternative School Crosswalk – Spokane Alternative Spcl Needs Div Occ School – Tacoma
Alternative Tamarack School – Spokane Amazing Grace Christian School – Seattle
Amboy Middle School – Amboy Americas Child Montessori School – Bellevue
Amistad Elementary School – Kennewick Anacortes High School – Anacortes
Anacortes Middle School – Anacortes Ancillary School – Burien
Anderson Island Elementary School – Anderson Island Angelo Giaudrone Middle School – Tacoma
Apollo Elementary School – Renton Apolo High School – Winlock
Apple Valley Elementary School – Yakima Arbor Heights Elementary School – Seattle
Arbor Schools – Sammamish Arcadia Elementary School – Deer Park
Arcadia Learning Center – Tacoma Archbishop Murphy High School – Everett
Ardmore Elementary School – Bellevue Arlington Christian School – Arlington
Arlington Elementary School – Spokane Arlington High School – Arlington
Arlington School – Tacoma Arlington Special Educ School – Marysville
Armin Jahr Elementary School – Bremerton Arrowhead Elementary School – Kenmore
Arthur Jacobsen Elementary School – Auburn Artondale Elementary School – Gig Harbor
Arts & Academics Academy – Seattle Artz Fox Elementary School – Mabton
As #1 (Pinehurst) K 8 School – Seattle Asotin Elementary School – Asotin
Asotin Jr Sr High School – Asotin Assumption Catholic School – Bellingham
Assumption Elementary School – Spokane Assumption School – Walla Walla
Assumption St Bridget School – Seattle Aster Elementary School – Colville
Auburn Adventist Academy – Auburn Auburn Mountainview High School – Auburn