Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Washington Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Washington

Auburn Riverside High School – Auburn Auburn Senior High School – Auburn
Audubon Elementary School – Spokane Avanti High School – Olympia
Aviation High School – Seattle Aylen Jr High School – Puyallup
B F Day Elementary School – Seattle Badger Mountain Elementary School – Richland
Bainbridge High School – Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Special Education Services School – Bainbridge Island
Baker School – Tacoma Balboa Elementary School – Spokane
Ballard High School – Seattle Ballou Jr High School – Puyallup
Barge Lincoln Elementary School – Yakima Barker Center – Greenacres
Barnes Elementary School – Kelso Basin City Elementary School – Mesa
Battle Ground High School – Battle Ground Bay View Elementary School – Burlington
Bayside Montessori School – Bellingham Bayview Alternative School – Langley
Beach Elementary School – Lummi Island Beachwood Elementary School – Lakewood
Beacon Avenue Elementary School – Montesano Beacon Hill Elementary School – Longview
Beacon Hill Elementary School – Seattle Bear Creek Elementary School – Woodinville
Beautiful Savior Preschool & Kindergarten School – Spokane Beaver Lake Middle School – Issaquah
Beaver Valley School – Leavenworth Becc School – Burlington
Beezley Springs Elementary School – Ephrata Belfair Elementary School – Belfair
Bellarmine Preparatory School – Tacoma Bellevue Children's Academy – Bellevue
Bellevue Christian School – Clyde Hill Bellevue High School – Bellevue
Bellevue Montessori School – Bellevue Bellingham Cooperative School – Bellingham
Bellingham High School – Bellingham Bemiss School – Spokane
Benge Elementary School – Benge Benjamin Franklin Elementary School – Kirkland
Benjamin Franklin Elementary School – Vancouver Benjamin Rush Elementary School – Redmond
Bennett Elementary School – Bellevue Benson Hill Elementary School – Renton
Benton/Franklin Juvenile Justice Center – Kennewick Berney Elementary School – Walla Walla
Bertschi School – Seattle Bess Herian Elementary School – Cusick
Best Night School – Kirkland Best Sr High School – Kirkland
Bethany Lutheran School – Port Orchard Bethel High School – Spanaway
Bethel Junior High School – Spanaway Bethlehem Christian School – Marysville
Bethlehem Lutheran School – Kennewick Betz Elementary School – Cheney
Beverly Elementary School – Lynnwood Beverly Park Elementary At Glendale School – Seattle
Bible Baptist Church School – Oak Harbor Bickleton Elementary & High School – Bickleton
Big Lake Elementary School – Mount Vernon Big Picture School – Seatac
Bigfoot Preschool School – Spokane Billings Middle School – Seattle
Birch Bay Home Connections School – Blaine Birchwood Elementary School – Bellingham
Birney School – Tacoma Birth To 3 Contracts School – Seattle
Birth To 3 Preschool School – Deer Park Birth To 3 Years School – Mattawa
Birth To Three Development Center – Federal Way Birth To Three Development Center – Federal Way
Birth To Three School – Cheney Bishop Blanchet High School – Seattle
Black Diamond Elementary School – Black Diamond Black Lake Elementary School – Olympia
Black River High School – Seattle Blaine Elementary School – Blaine
Blaine High School – Blaine Blaine Middle School – Blaine
Blaine Primary School – Blaine Blix Elementary School – Tacoma
Blue Heron Middle School – Port Townsend Blue Mountain Christian School – Dayton
Blue Ridge Elementary School – Walla Walla Boistfort Elementary School – Curtis
Bonney Lake Elementary School – Bonney Lake Bonney Lake High School – Bonney Lake
Bordeaux Elementary School – Shelton Boston Harbor Elementary School – Olympia
Bothell High School – Bothell Bow Lake Elementary School – Seatac
Bowdish Middle School – Spokane Boyer Clinic School – Seattle
Boyer Clinic School – Seattle Boze School – Tacoma