Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Washington Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Washington

Sunrise Elementary School – Enumclaw Sunrise Elementary School – Kent
Sunrise Elementary School – Puyallup Sunrise Elementary School – Redmond
Sunrise Elementary School – Veradale Sunrise Group Home School – Ephrata
Sunset Elementary School – Airway Heights Sunset Elementary School – Bellevue
Sunset Elementary School – Shoreline Sunset Elementary School – Vancouver
Sunset Primary School – University Place Sunset View Elementary School – Kennewick
Sunshine Mountain Christian School – Kent Sunshine Preschool & Kindergarten School – Monroe
Support School – Federal Way Suquamish Elementary School – Suquamish
Surprise Lake Middle School – Milton Swan School – Port Townsend
Sylvan Way Christian Schools – Bremerton Sylvester Middle School – Burien
T T Minor Elementary School – Seattle Tacoma Baptist Schools – Tacoma
Tacoma Community College Fresh Start Program – Gig Harbor Tacoma School Of The Arts – Tacoma
Tacoma Technical High School – Tacoma Tacoma Waldorf School – Tacoma
Taholah Elementary & Middle School – Taholah Taholah High School – Taholah
Tahoma Jr High School – Ravensdale Tahoma Middle School – Maple Valley
Tahoma Senior High School – Covington Talbot Hill Elementary School – Renton
Tall Cedars Academy – Duvall Tapteal Elementary School – West Richland
Tcc Fresh Start School – Tacoma Technology Engineering & Communications School – Seattle
Tekoa Elementary School – Tekoa Tekoa High School – Tekoa
Temple Baptist Academy – Lacey Ten Mile Creek Elementary School – Everson
Tenino Elementary School – Tenino Tenino High School – Tenino
Tenino Middle School – Tenino Terminal Park Elementary School – Auburn
Terrace Heights Elementary School – Yakima Terrace Park School – Mtlk Terrace
The Bridge Spec School – Spokane The Bush School – Seattle
The Center School – Seattle The Childrens Inn School – Olympia
The Clearwater School – Bothell The Connection School – Spokane Valley
The Cottage Montessori School – Silverdale The Evergreen School – Shoreline
The Farm School – Poulsbo The Gardner School – Vancouver
The Harbor School – Vaghon The Healing Lodge School – Spokane
The Hope School – Tacoma The Islamic School Of Seattle – Seattle
The Island School – Bainbridge Island The Little School – Bellevue
The Meridian School – Seattle The New School At South Shore – Seattle
The Oaks Academy – Spokane The Overlake School – Redmond
The River Academy – Wenatchee The Sammamish Montessori School – Redmond
The Seabury School – Tacoma The United Interdenominational Holiness Academy Of – Tacoma
The Valley School – Seattle Thomas Jefferson High School – Auburn
Thompson Elementary School – Grandview Thompson Preschool School – Tacoma
Thomson Early Childhood Center – Seattle Thorndyke Elementary School – Seattle
Thorp Elementary & Jr Sr High School – Thorp Three Cedars School – Bellevue
Three Rivers Christian School – Longview Three Springs High School – Cheney
Three Tree Montessori School – Burien Thunder Mountain Middle School – Enumclaw
Thurgood Marshall Elementary School – Seattle Thurgood Marshall Middle School – Olympia
Thurs Co Juv Det/Tumwater West E School – Tumwater Tieton Intermediate School – Tieton
Tiffany Park Elementary School – Renton Tiger Mountain Community High School – Issaquah
Tilden School – Seattle Tillicum Elementary School – Lakewood
Tillicum Middle School – Bellevue Timber Ridge School – Bellingham
Timber Ridge School – Bellingham Timber Ridge School – Bellingham
Timber Ridge School – Bellingham Timber Ridge School – Bellingham
Timbercrest Junior High School – Woodinville Timberline High School – Lacey
Tlc Academy – Sammamish Tlc Academy – Sammamish