Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Wisconsin Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Wisconsin

Bethel Junior Academy – Arpin Bethesda Elementary School – Waukesha
Bethlehem Evang Lutheran School – Germantown Bethlehem Evang Lutheran School – Hortonville
Bethlehem Lutheran School – Sheboygan Bethune Academy – Milwaukee
Big Bend Elementary School – Big Bend Big Foot High School – Walworth
Birchwood Charter School – Birchwood Birchwood Elementary School – Birchwood
Birchwood High School – Birchwood Birchwood Middle School – Birchwood
Bird Elementary School – Sun Prairie Birnamwood Elementary School – Birnamwood
Black Creek Elementary School – Black Creek Black Earth Elementary School – Black Earth
Black Hawk Elementary School – Sauk City Black Hawk Elementary School – South Wayne
Black Hawk High School – South Wayne Black Hawk Middle School – Gratiot
Black Hawk Middle School – Madison Black River Correctional Center – Black River Fls
Black River Falls High School – Black River Fls Black River Falls Middle School – Black River Fls
Black River Parochial School – Withee Blair Elementary School – Waukesha
Blair Taylor Elementary School – Blair Blair Taylor Middle/High School – Blair
Blakewood Elementary School – South Milwaukee Blessed Sacrament School – La Crosse
Blessed Sacrament School – Madison Blessed Sacrament School – Milwaukee
Blessed Savior Catholic School East Campus – Milwaukee Blessed Savior Catholic School South – Milwaukee
Blessed Savior School North Campus – Milwaukee Blessed Savior School West Campus – Milwaukee
Bloomer Elementary School – Bloomer Bloomer High School – Bloomer
Bloomer Middle School – Bloomer Bluff View Intermediate School – Prairie Du Chien
Blyden Delany Academy – Milwaukee Bonduel Elementary School – Bonduel
Bonduel High School – Bonduel Bonduel Middle School – Bonduel
Boscobel Elementary School – Boscobel Boscobel High School – Boscobel
Boscobel Junior High School – Boscobel Bose Elementary School – Kenosha
Bowler Elementary School – Bowler Bowler High School – Bowler
Boyceville Middle School – Boyceville Boyceville Middle/High School – Boyceville
Boyd Elementary School – Boyd Bradford High School – Kenosha
Bradley Technology High School – Milwaukee Brandon Elementary School – Brandon
Brandon Middle School – Brandon Breezeway School – Greenwood
Brener Elementary School – Shawano Bright Horizons School – Wilmot
Brighton Elementary School – Kansasville Brillion Elementary School – Brillion
Brillion High School – Brillion Brillion Middle School – Brillion
Bristol Elementary School – Bristol Brodhead High School – Brodhead
Brodhead Middle School – Brodhead Brompton School – Kenosha
Brookfield Christian School – Brookfield Brookfield Elementary School – Brookfield
Brooklyn Elementary School – Brooklyn Brookwood Elementary School – Genoa City
Brookwood High School – Ontario Brookwood Middle School – Genoa City
Brother Dutton Catholic School – Beloit Brown Deer High School – Brown Deer
Brown Deer Middle School – Brown Deer Brown Street Academy – Milwaukee
Browning Elementary School – Milwaukee Bruce Elementary School – Bruce
Bruce Elementary School – Milwaukee Bruce Guadalupe School – Milwaukee
Bruce High School – Bruce Bruce Middle School – Bruce
Bruce Mound Mennonite School – Thorp Bruce Mound Parochial School – Thorp
Bryant Elementary School – Milwaukee Bryant Elementary School – Superior
Buck Creek Mennonite School – Richland Center Buffalo Lutheran School – Cochrane
Bullen Middle School – Kenosha Burbank Elementary School – Milwaukee
Burdge Elementary School – Beloit Burdick Elementary School – Milwaukee
Burleigh Elementary School – Brookfield Burlington High School – Burlington
Burroughs Middle School – Milwaukee Business And Economics Academy – Milwaukee
Butler Middle School – Waukesha Butte Des Morts Elementary School – Menasha