Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Maine Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Maine

Perry Elementary School – Perry Peru Elementary School – Peru
Pettingill Elementary School – Lewiston Philip W Sugg Middle School – Lisbon Falls
Phillips Elementary School – Phillips Phippsburg Elementary School – Phippsburg
Pine Grove Child Development Center – Falmouth Pine Street Elementary School – Presque Isle
Pine Tree Academy – Freeport Piscataquis Community High School – Guilford
Piscataquis Community Middle School – Guilford Pittston Consolidated School – Pittston
Pleasant Hill School – Scarborough Plummer Motz School – Falmouth
Poland Community School – Poland Poland Regional High School – Poland
Poland Spring Academy – Poland Pond Cove Elementary School – Cape Elizabeth
Portland Arts & Technology High School – Portland Portland High School – Portland
Pownal Elementary School – Pownal Pray Street School – Gardiner
Prescott Memorial School – Washington Presque Isle High School – Presque Isle
Presque Isle Middle School – Presque Isle Presque Isle Regional Career & Tech Center – Presque Isle
Presumpscot School – Portland Prides Corner School – Westbrook
Princeton Elementary School – Princeton Quimby Middle School – Bingham
Ralph M Atwood Primary School – Oakland Rangeley Lakes Regional School – Rangeley
Raymond A. Geiger Elementary School – Lewiston Raymond Elementary School – Raymond
Reach School – Bucksport Readfield Elementary School – Readfield
Reeds Brook Middle School – Hampden Region Two School Of Applied Tech – Houlton
Retc/Sos School – Auburn Richmond High School – Richmond
Richmond Middle School – Richmond Riley School – Glen Cove
River Valley Christian School – Rumford River View Community School – S Gardiner
Riverton School – Portland Riverview Memorial School – Norridgewock
Robbinston Grade School – Robbinston Robert W Traip Academy – Kittery
Rockland District High School – Rockland Rockland District Middle School – Rockland
Rockport Elementary School – Rockport Rockwood Elementary School – Rockwood
Rose M Gaffney School – Machias Roy House Rumford Group Home School – Dixfield
Royal Academy – Gray Rumford Elementary School – Rumford
Russell School – Gray Sabattus Central School – Sabattus
Sabattus Primary School – Sabattus Saccarappa School – Westbrook
Saco Island School – Biddeford Saco Middle School – Saco
Saco Transition Program – Saco Sacopee Valley High School – Hiram
Sacopee Valley Middle School – Hiram Sad #53 Alternative Education School – Pittsfield
Sad 70 Hodgdon High School – Hodgdon Samuel D Hanson School – Buxton
Samuel L Wagner Middle School – Winterport Sanford High School – Sanford
Sanford Jr High School – Sanford Sanford Regional Vocational Center – Sanford
Scarborough High School – Scarborough Scarborough Middle School – Scarborough
Schenck High School – East Millinocket School Around Us School – Arundel
School Of Applied Tech Region 9 School – Mexico Se Do Mo Cha Elementary School – Dover Foxcroft
Se Do Mo Cha Middle School – Dover Foxcroft Sea Road School – Kennebunk
Searsport District High School – Searsport Searsport District Middle School – Searsport
Searsport Elementary School – Searsport Sebago Elementary School – Sebago
Sebasticook Valley Middle School – Newport Sedgwick Elementary School – Sedgwick
Shapleigh Memorial School – Shapleigh Shapleigh Middle School – Kittery
Shead High School – Eastport Sheepscot Valley Children's House School – Wiscasset
Sherwood Heights Elementary School – Auburn Shirley Elementary School – Shirley Mills
Skowhegan Area High School – Skowhegan Skowhegan Area Middle School – Skowhegan
Skowhegan Regional Voc Center – Skowhegan Skyway Education Learning Center – Presque Isle
Smithfield Elementary School – Smithfield Solon Elementary School – Solon
Somerset Valley Middle School – Hartland Somerville Elementary School – Somerville