Logo-stateuniv-h55

About This Data

StateUniversity.com – U.S. University Directory » State University List

Elementary / Secondary Schools (by state)

Puerto Rico Elementary / Secondary Schools

Elementary / Secondary Schools in Puerto Rico

Rosendo Matienzo Cintron School – Sabana Grande Rufino Huertas School – Coamo
Rufino Vigo School – Humacao Ruthford B Hayes School – Juana Diaz
Sabana Llana Intermedia School – Salinas Sabana Llana School – San Juan
Sabino Rivera Berrios School – Coamo Salvador Brau (Pre Vocacional) School – Cayey
Salvador Brau Elemental School – Carolina Salvador Brau Elemental School – Cayey
Salvador Brau Intermedia School – Carolina Salvador Brau School – San Juan
Salvador Fuentes School – Aguadilla Salvador Rodriguez School – Caguas
San Agustin School – San Juan San Felipe School – Salinas
San Ildefonso School – Culebra San Patricio School – Jayuya
San Vicente School – Vega Baja Santa Catalina School – Yauco
Santa Clara School – Aguas Buenas Santa Clara School – Cidra
Santa Rosa Iii School – Guaynabo Santa Teresita School – Ponce
Santiago Collazo Perez School – Juana Diaz Santiago Gonzalez School – Ponce
Santiago Iglesias Pantin School – Ceiba Santiago Iglesias Pantin School – Guaynabo
Santiago Iglesias Pantin School – San Juan Santiago Iglesias Pantin School – San Juan
Santiago Negroni School – Yauco Santiago R. Palmer School – Salinas
Santiago R. Palmer Superior School – Camuy Santiago Rivera ( Voc. Area ) School – Yauco
Santiago Torres School – Las Piedras Sebastian Pabon Alves (Corozo) School – Cabo Rojo
Secundino Diaz School – Toa Alta Segunda Unidad Bo Puerto Real School – Cabo Rojo
Segunda Unidad Bo. Macana School – Guayanilla Segundo Ruiz Belvis School – Hormigueros
Segundo Ruiz Belvis School – Mayaguez Segundo Ruiz Belvis School – Ponce
Segundo Ruiz Belvis School – San Juan Sergio Ramirez De Arellano (Especializada) School – Aasco
Severo E. Colberg Ramirez School – Cabo Rojo Sierra Alta School – Yauco
Silvestre Martinez School – Naranjito Simon Madera School – Guayama
Simon Moret Gallart School – Ponce Sinforoso Aponte School – Barranquitas
Sofia Rexach School – San Juan Sotero Figueroa School – San Juan
Stella Marquez School – Salinas Stephen S. Husse (La Vega) School – Barranquitas
Su Adams School – Aguadilla Su Adelaida Vega School – Vega Alta
Su Adolfo Garcia School – Naranjito Su Alejandrina Rios (Su Sabana) School – Luquillo
Su Alejandro Tapia School – Trujillo Alto Su Alfredo Bocachica School – Villalba
Su Almirante Norte School – Vega Baja Su Andres Soto Quiones School – Yabucoa
Su Antonio Acarron Correa School – Cabo Rojo Su Antonio Reyes School – Camuy
Su Aristides Maisonave School – Moca Su Asuncion Lugo School – Yabucoa
Su Barrio Sabana Hoyos (Nueva) School – Arecibo Su Bartolo School – Lares
Su Bartolome Javier Petrovith School – Cabo Rojo Su Bayamoncito School – Aguas Buenas
Su Bonifacio Alvarado School – Orocovis Su Botijas #1 School – Orocovis
Su Botijas #2 School – Orocovis Su Cacique Majagua School – Bayamon
Su Carlos Zayas School – San Lorenzo Su Carmen Vignals Rosario School – Cabo Rojo
Su Certenejas Ii School – Cidra Su Clara M. Aramburu School – Juncos
Su Cruz Ortiz Stella School – Humacao Su Cuchillas School – Moca
Su David Antongiorgi School – Sabana Grande Su David Colon Vega School – Morovis
Su Demetrio Rivera School – Corozal Su Diego Bravo School – Arecibo
Su Dr. Cayetano Coll Y Toste School – Arecibo Su Edmundo Del Valle School – Arroyo
Su Enrique Colon School – Coamo Su Enrique De Jesus Borras School – Arecibo
Su Epifanio Estrada School – Aguada Su Eugenio Maria De Hostos School – Arecibo
Su Eugenio Maria De Hostos School – Cayey Su Eugenio Nazario Soto School – Coamo
Su Federico Degetau School – Arecibo Su Federico Degetau School – Cabo Rojo
Su Federico Degetau School – San German Su Federico Freytes Rodz. School – Manati
Su Fidel G. Padilla School – Naranjito Su Francisco Isern Gimenez School – Humacao
Su Francisco Jordan School – Utuado Su Francisco M. Quiones School – San German